Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,56 ct. HVS2 en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.56 ct. HVS2, and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.64 ct.
Dim. 4,59 g
SKU: 2506240220.
Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #220
Estimate: € 1500 / 1600

  • #392
    Marie Devillers
    Period: 1928 - ....

    “Liggend naakt”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board, gesigneerd M. Devillers.

    "Reclining nude". A painting, oil on board, signed M. Devillers.
    Dim. 30 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #217
    Alberto Meda Alias, Italy

    “Highframe 40”. Een lot van 6 vintage gepolijst aluminium design armstoelen met zwart kunststoffen mesh zitting en rug. Ontwerp door Alberto Meda voor Alias, Italië.

    "Highframe 40". A lot of 6 vintage polished aluminum design armchairs with black plastic mesh seat and back. Designed by Alberto Meda for Alias, Italy.
    Dim. 82 x 40 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #231

    “3 Muzikanten”. Een meerkleurig polychroom, porseleinen groep. Achteraan gemerkt met “M”.

    "3 Musicians". A polychrome porcelain group. Marked with "M" at the back.
    Dim. 21,5 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #601

    Een paar uit been gesculpteerde fetish beeldjes, Lega, DRC.

    A pair of bone-carved fetish figures, Lega, DRC.
    Dim. 14,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #353

    A wall lamp with three light arms made of gilded sheet iron, adorned with flowers and leaves.
    Dim. H. 52 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #245
    Bergen Céramique Montoise

    A lot of Art Deco polychrome earthenware, marked CM Bergen at the bottom. Consisting of a hexagonal vase, numbered 614/156, an ashtray numbered 763/156, and a vide poche numbered 267/156.
    Dim. 24 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #193
    Karl Palda

    Dim. 22 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #39
    André Gailliaerde

    “Antwerpse skyline”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

    "Antwerp skyline". A painting, oil on canvas, signed.
    Dim. 50 x 69 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #453
    Val Saint Lambert

    A cut crystal vase, colored green in the mass, signed Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #442
    Felix De Boeck
    Period: 1898-1995

    "Stylized figurative". A lithograph on paper. Signed and marked E/A outside of the plate at the bottom.
    Dim. 38 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #306

    Een set van 2 vintage barkrukken in rotan met een zwarte zitting in kunstleder.

    A set of 2 vintage bar stools in rattan with a black seat in faux leather.
    Dim. h 75 x Ø 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #20

    A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.52 ct.
    Dim. 4,03 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00