Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met princess-cut diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,68 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met princess-cut diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,68 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with princess-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 3.68 ct.
Dim. 8,75 g
SKU: 0503240190.
Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 2900 / 3000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #211
    Guglielmo Pugi
    Period: 1850-1915

    Een vrouwenbuste van gesculpteerd albast. Verso gesigneerd. Medio 1900. Gemonteerd op een ovaal spiegeltje.

    A sculpted alabaster bust of a woman. Signed on the back. Circa 1900. Mounted on an oval mirror.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #327
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een zware groene coupe van Val Saint Lambert uit de jaren 60 van de vorige eeuw.

    A heavy green coupe by Val Saint Lambert from the 1960s.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 18 x Ø 25 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #234
    R. Mulders

    “Straatgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Street view" - A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 55 x 47cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #228
    Valenti

    ‘Ribbon’, een Hollywood Regency tafellamp, Valenti-Spain, in groen geëmailleerd brons en een vergulde strik, gesigneerd.

    'Ribbon', a Hollywood Regency table lamp, Valenti-Spain, in green enameled bronze with a gilded bow, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 64 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #631

    Een lot van twee Nederlandse ‘Brodie’-brandweerhelmen uit de periode van de tweede wereldoorlog.

    A lot of two Dutch 'Brodie' fire helmets from the period of the second world war.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 13 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #52
    A. Dekker

    ‘Man met pijp’, olieverf op een eiken paneeltje, gesigneerd A. Dekker en gedateerd 1858.

    'Man with Pipe', oil on oak panel, signed A. Dekker and dated 1858.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19.5 x 16.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #359

    Een oude theaterkijker in origineel etui, G. E. Prior, Paris. Messing en parelmoer.

    An old theater binoculars in original case, G. E. Prior, Paris. Brass and mother-of-pearl.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 8.5 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #164
    Gust Dierckx

    “Stilleven met eend.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    “Still life with duck.” Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 76 x 85 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #131

    Een bronzen paard in de geest van Botero.

    A bronze horse in the style of Botero.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 329 / 340
  • #408

    Een replica Chinese ‘draken’ helm in metaal.

    A replica Chinese 'dragon' helmet in metal.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #142
    Willem Anthonie Oepts
    Period: 1904-1988

    “Zuid-Frans landschap”. Een tekening, houtskool op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Southern French landscape." A drawing, charcoal on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #194
    Thierry Renard
    Period: °1951

    “Introduction aux choses d’amour, à l’usage des apprentis”. Een collage. Gemonogrammeerd en gesigneerd. Met certificering op de achterkant.

    “Introduction aux choses d'amour, à l'usage des apprentis”. A collage. Monogrammed and signed. With certification on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16,5 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 400
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More