Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met princess-cut diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,68 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met princess-cut diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,68 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with princess-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 3.68 ct.
Dim. 8,75 g
SKU: 0503240190.
Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 2900 / 3000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #196

    Bureaugarnituur bestaande uit bibliotheek, bureau en vier stoelen. Notenhout met zwarte houten details. Empire-inspiratie.

    Desk set consisting of a library, desk, and four chairs. Walnut wood with black wooden details. Inspired by the Empire style.
    No longer available
    Dim. Bibliotheek: 190x132x48cm Bureau: 80x151x90 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #272
    J. J. Simons

    ‘Interieur met dames en hond’, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, getekend J. J. Simons.

    ‘Interior with ladies and dog’, oil on canvas in gilded frame, signed J. J. Simons.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #38

    Een paar knobbelvazen van polychroom Delfts aardewerk. Apocrief merk WK.

    A pair of lobe vases in polychrome Delft earthenware. Apocryphal mark WK.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 37 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #335

    Een kaarsenpan van glaspasta.

    A candlestick in glass paste.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 11 x Ø 12 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #699

    Een meerkleurig porseleinen beeld van een zittende Boeddha.

    A multicolored porcelain statue of a seated Buddha.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #143
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een Val Saint Lambert bolvaas, groen en kleurloos kristal, Hubert Lega, gedateerd 1989 en gesigneerd PU 89/56. Een geschenk voor 25 jaar dienst bij Philips.

    A Val Saint Lambert spherical vase, green and colorless crystal, Hubert Lega, dated 1989 and signed PU 89/56. A gift for 25 years of service at Philips.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 26 x Ø 24 cm 8,5 kg
    Estimate: € 800 / 1000
  • #409
    Ad van den Brink

    “Abstracte compositie”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Abstract composition". A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 22,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #85

    “Lepel”, Een diatonisch accordeon uit hout, leder en brons. Vemoedelijk Duitse makelij. Eind XIXde eeuw.

    "Spoon", A diatonic accordion made of wood, leather, and bronze. Presumably of German origin. Late 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 x 35 x 17cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #14

    Een set van vier XVIIde eeuwse tegels, vermoedelijk Nederlands.

    A set of four 17th-century tiles, presumably Dutch.
    No longer available
    Dim. 13 x 12.5 cm/tegel
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #372
    Staf Daems

    ‘De kerk van Kessel’, gemengde techniek op papier, getekend Staf Daems en gedateerd 1973.

    'The church of Kessel', mixed media on paper, signed by Staf Daems and dated 1973.
    No longer available
    Dim. 17 x 25.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #328
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een lot van twee vaasjes van kleurloos geslepen kristal, beide gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, het fluitvaasje heeft nog de originele verpakking.

    A lot of two small vases of colorless cut crystal, both marked Val Saint Lambert, the small flute vase still in its original packaging.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 28 x Ø 18 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #343
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een set van drie kristallen kandelaars, Val Saint Lambert.

    A set of three crystal candlesticks, Val Saint Lambert.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More