Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met princess-cut diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,68 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met princess-cut diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,68 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with princess-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 3.68 ct.
Dim. 8,75 g
SKU: 0503240190.
Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 2900 / 3000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #179
    Barend Cornelis Koekkoek
    Period: 1803-1863

    “Bosrijk landschap met koeien bij de drinkplaats”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. Herdoekt.

    "Paysage boisé avec des vaches au point d'eau". Huile sur toile. Signée et datée. Retoilée.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 3000 / 3500
  • #638
    Toy Nomura

    “Pinkee” the Farmer. Een vintage tin-can speelgoed wagentje met varkentje. Made in Japan, gemerkt.

    "Pinkee" the Farmer. A vintage tin-can toy cart with a pig. Made in Japan, marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. 17 x 23,5 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #304
    Arthur Boris Klein
    Period: 1893-1985

    “Chacun son tour”. Een kleurenets op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd.

    "Chacun son tour". A color etching on paper, signed outside the plate at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #468

    Een lot van vijf stuks Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee kommen, twee schotels en een soeplepel afkomstig uit de Tek Sing cargo, gezonken in 1822. Met aankoopbewijs.

    A lot of five pieces of Chinese porcelain consisting of two bowls, two dishes, and a soup ladle originating from the Tek Sing cargo, sunk in 1822. With purchase receipt.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 6 x Ø 13 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #698

    Een bonbonnière van verzilverd metaal en glas.

    A silver-plated metal and glass bonbonnière.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 14 x 28 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #591
    Trek

    Een koersfiets van Trek, 24 versnellingen met kopschakeling, maat 54.

    A Trek road bike with 24 gears and top shifting, size 54.
    No longer available
    Dim. 94x170 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #506
    Kashan

    Een Iranees handgeknoopt Kashan tapijt met geometrische patronen.

    An Iranian hand-knotted Kashan carpet with geometric patterns.
    No longer available
    Dim. 247 x 360cm
    Estimate: € 375 / 425
  • #197

    Een buste van een jonge vrouw met pluimhoed naar barok voorbeeld. Polychroom brons.

    A bust of a young woman with plumed hat in the Baroque style. Polychrome bronze.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 74 cm
    Estimate: € 350 / 550
  • #678

    Een lot van drie helmen waarvan één Nederlandse MP helm en twee Bulgaarse M72 legerhelmen.

    A lot of three helmets including one Dutch MP helmet and two Bulgarian M72 military helmets.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #674
    Gilberte Dupret

    ‘Stilleven met bloemen’, olieverf op paneel, getekend Gilberte Dupret en geateerd 1938.

    'Still life with flowers', oil on panel, signed by Gilberte Dupret.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #196

    Bureaugarnituur bestaande uit bibliotheek, bureau en vier stoelen. Notenhout met zwarte houten details. Empire-inspiratie.

    Desk set consisting of a library, desk, and four chairs. Walnut wood with black wooden details. Inspired by the Empire style.
    No longer available
    Dim. Bibliotheek: 190x132x48cm Bureau: 80x151x90 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #579

    Een tafellamp met een blanc de Chine groep van Magu met een hertje. Aan één hand zijn enkele vingers beschadigd.

    A table lamp with a blanc de Chine group of Magu with a little deer. Some fingers on one hand are damaged.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 42 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More