Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,39 ct. en 0,84 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,39 ct. en 0,84 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with white and black diamonds with a total weight of 0.39 ct. and 0.84 ct.
Dim. 5 g
SKU: 1604240520.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #520
Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #456
    Düsseldorf S. Simsun & Cie

    Een donker houten bureautje in Engelse stijl, 8 laden met groen lederen blad. Topornamentje en sleutel manco. Gemerkt in lade.

    A dark wooden desk in English style, 8 drawers with green leather top. Top ornament and missing key. Marked in drawer.
    No longer available
    Dim. 118 x 95 x 51 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #36

    Een 19de eeuws eikenhouten eendeurskastje met lade. Sporen van slijtage aan de poten.

    A 19th-century oak single-door cabinet with drawer. Signs of wear on the legs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 111,5 x 83 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #683
    Pontiac Novak

    Een oude buizenradio, type Pontiac Novak 551, 1956.

    An old tube radio, type Pontiac Novak 551, 1956.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24,5 x 33 x 18,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #244
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    “Rustende dame in een Italiaanse setting”, olieverf op doek, getekend H. Pauwels.

    "Resting lady in an Italian setting", oil on canvas, signed H. Pauwels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 65 x 145 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #291

    Een beeld van een koppel op het veld in aardewerk. Onderaan genummerd.

    A figurine of a couple in the field in pottery. Numbered at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 54 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #535

    Een tweedelig massief eikenhouten legkast. 2 deurs met 4 laden, 2 vaste panelen. 19e eeuws.

    A two-piece solid oak bookcase. 2 doors with 4 drawers, 2 fixed panels. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 218 x 141 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #633
    Delphine Boël

    “Dying is easy, It's living that scares me to death”. Een meerkleurig design sierbord. Verso gemerkt, gedateerd 2009, met divers opschrift.

    "Dying is easy, It's living that scares me to death." A multicolored decorative plate. Marked on the back, dated 2009, with various inscriptions.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 31 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #148

    Twaalf zilveren vorken en lepels 800‰. Gemerkt. En één vork en één lepel gemerkt Delheid.

    Twelve silver forks and spoons 800‰. Marked. And one fork and one spoon marked Delheid.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1710 g en 104,50 g
    Estimate: € 800 / 1000
  • #117

    Een Franse pendule, messing met handgeschilderd romantisch decor in de wijzerplaat en voorkant. Onderaan gemonogrammeerd.

    A French pendulum clock, brass with hand-painted romantic decor on the dial and front. Monogrammed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 46 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 180
  • #279

    Een rechthoekige spiegel met vergulde delen en een spiegelrand.

    A rectangular mirror with gilded parts and a mirror edge.
    No longer available
    Dim. 130 x 74.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #217
    Christian Defays

    “Derrière met jarretels”. Een gebronzeerd keramisch beeld op stenen voet met plaquette gesigneerd. Verso gemonteerde lampfitting. Gedateerd ‘96.

    "Derrière with garters". A bronzed ceramic sculpture on stone base with signed plaque. Lamp socket mounted on the back. Dated '96.
    No longer available
    Dim. 92 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #522

    “Hofdame met brief, voyeur en hond”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. 19e eeuws. Vermoedelijk gerestaureerd.

    "Lady-in-Waiting with Letter, Voyeur, and Dog." A painting, oil on canvas. 19th century. Suspected restoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 53,5 x 42,5cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More