Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,39 ct. en 0,84 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,39 ct. en 0,84 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with white and black diamonds with a total weight of 0.39 ct. and 0.84 ct.
Dim. 5 g
SKU: 1604240520.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #520
Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #463

    Een terracotta Bamileke pijpenkop, Kameroen.

    A terracotta Bamileke pipe bowl, Cameroon.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #24
    Hanfstaengl

    “Helene Fourment” & “Lavina”. Een paar gravures op papier. Onderaan opschrift “Peter Paul Rubens Pinx” & “Tiziano Vecellio Pinx”.

    "Helene Fourment" & "Lavina". A pair of engravings on paper. Inscribed at the bottom "Peter Paul Rubens Pinx" & "Tiziano Vecellio Pinx".
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #156

    Een Franse vitrinekast in Boulle-stijl met koper ingelegd en verguld koperen beslag.

    A French display cabinet in Boulle style with copper inlay and gilt brass fittings.
    No longer available
    Dim. 152 x 88 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #489
    Niang

    “Sous-verre”. Een Senegalees schilderij in glas van een Afrikaanse dame met kind op rug. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Sous-verre". A Senegalese painting on glass of an African lady with a child on her back. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 23cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #142
    Gustave Helinck
    Period: 1884 -1954

    “Vissersboten op zee”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Fishing boats at sea." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 87 x 127 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 900
  • #700
    Louis Vuitton

    Een vintage lederen Louis Vuitton kaarthouder met monogram design.

    A vintage leather Louis Vuitton card holder with monogram design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11 x 8 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #666

    Een vintage Italiaans aardewerken terrine in de vorm van een kalkoen. Onderaan gemerkt “Italy”.

    A vintage Italian earthenware terrine in the shape of a turkey. Marked "Italy" on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 32 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #682
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    “Een bloemenstilleven”, olieverf op doek, getekend H. J. Pauwels.

    “A still life of flowers”, oil on canvas, signed H. J. Pauwels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80.5 x 68 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #597

    Een Afrikaans houten, donker gepatineerde buste van een Mangbetu vrouw.

    An African wooden, dark patinated bust of a Mangbetu woman.
    No longer available
    Dim. 36 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #343

    Een lot porselein en aardewerk waarvan drie diverse Staffordshire honden en een soliflorvaasje (H. 17,5 cm) met twee personages.

    A lot of porcelain and pottery including three different Staffordshire dogs and a soliflor vase (H. 17.5 cm) with two figurines.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #45
    T. Lanza

    Een Italiaans keramieken designer lamp met een geprint motief van veelkleurige bladeren, bovenaan gemerkt T. Lanza. Ca 1990.

    An Italian ceramic designer lamp with a printed pattern of multicolored leaves, marked T. Lanza at the top. Circa 1990.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 55 cm (voet)
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #581
    Capodimonte

    “Oma leest voor”. Een meerkleurig biscuit groep. Onderaan gesigneerd en gemerkt.

    "Grandma reading aloud." A multicolored biscuit group. Signed and marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More