Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,39 ct. en 0,84 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,39 ct. en 0,84 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with white and black diamonds with a total weight of 0.39 ct. and 0.84 ct.
Dim. 5 g
SKU: 1604240520.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #520
Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #311

    Een messingen plafonnière met geslepen en gesatineerde glazen coupe.

    A brass ceiling light with cut and frosted glass bowl.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 45 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 80
  • #622
    Agnès Galland
    Period: *1942

    “Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Flower still life." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #297

    Een tafellamp op basis van een kunststoffen beeld naar voorbeeld van Moreau en met twee lichtpunten.

    A table lamp based on a plastic sculpture inspired by Moreau, featuring two light points.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 78 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #531

    Een blauw en witte Chinese tulpenvaas in drie niveaus.

    A blue and white Chinese tulip vase in three tiers.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 40 cm
    Estimate: € 320 / 380
  • #734

    Een paar Japans porseleinen Satsuma vazen met meerkleurig en figuratief decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A pair of Japanese porcelain Satsuma vases with polychrome and figurative decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x Ø 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #45
    T. Lanza

    Een Italiaans keramieken designer lamp met een geprint motief van veelkleurige bladeren, bovenaan gemerkt T. Lanza. Ca 1990.

    An Italian ceramic designer lamp with a printed pattern of multicolored leaves, marked T. Lanza at the top. Circa 1990.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 55 cm (voet)
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #448

    Een Brunei ketel, Sarawak Maleisïe, 19e eeuws.

    A Brunei kettle, Sarawak Malaysia, 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 12 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #575
    Dal Negro

    Een houten, ingelegde marqueterie speeltafel met uitschuifbaar deel en keerbaar blad. Inclusief schaakbord, backgammon, vilt kaartblad en roulette spel. Door Dal Negro, Treviso Italië.

    A wooden marquetry inlaid game table with extendable part and reversible top. Includes chessboard, backgammon, felt card top, and roulette game. By Dal Negro, Treviso Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 77 x 77 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #252
    Jules De Cort
    Period: 1918-1999

    “De Pastorij van Wilrijk”. 2 schilderijen, 1 olieverf op doek en 1 gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "The Parsonage of Wilrijk." 2 paintings, 1 oil on canvas and 1 mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm & 19 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #107
    P.J. Méne

    “De Geit”. Een beeldje van donker gepatineerd brons, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "The Goat." A figurine of dark patinated bronze, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #467

    Een houten gesculpteerd Kumu masker met raffia. Provenance, ex Felix Lauwers, ex Jean-Baptiste Vandewalle. Vroeg 20e eeuws.

    A wooden carved Kumu mask with raffia. Provenance: ex Felix Lauwers, ex Jean-Baptiste Vandewalle. Early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #121

    Een neogotisch eikenhouten beeld van de Heilige Cecilia met orgel.

    A neogothic oak sculpture of Saint Cecilia with an organ.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More