#670NATAN
A daim handbag with 2 shoulder straps and matching dust cover, marked NATAN.No longer availableDim. 16 x 25cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#120
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een centrale diamand 0,71 ct. VSI1 en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,62 ct F VS1.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with a central diamond 0.71 ct. VSI1 and brilliants with a total weight of approximately 0.62 ct F VS1.No longer availableDim. 4,75 gEstimate: € 1700 / 1900 -
#594Zannata
“Road Lightening”. Een moderne sportfiets, maat 50, 21 versnellingen.
"Road Lightening". A modern sports bicycle, size 50, 21 gears.No longer availableDim. H: 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#192J & J Woods ltd Rainhill
Een zwaar bronzen en dik glazen patrijspoort, gemerkt “J & J Woods ltd Rainhill”, UK, Medio 1910. Als kader voor een striptekening op papier met opschrift “M.S. Hippopotamus”, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd.
#25Koninklijk Gouda
Two large plates with a flower decor, Royal Gouda. Logari and Lugano.No longer availableDim. Ø 39 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#498
“Thaise Singha’s”. Een paar fijn gegoten, brons gepatineerd Boeddhistische tempelleeuwen.
"Thai Singha". A pair of finely cast, bronze patinated Buddhist temple lion statues.No longer availableDim. 60 x 30 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#342
A wooden gazebo, ecru patinated, for housing a saint.No longer availableDim. h 90 x 32 x 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#589Gotthard LundquistPeriod: 1908-1988
#718
Vier heiligenbeelden. Een Heilig Hartbeeld van veelkleurig biscuit (H. 34 cm), en drie Madonna’s van gebeeldhouwd hout (H. 50, 33 en 33 cm).
Four religious statues. One Sacred Heart statue made of multicolored biscuit (H. 34 cm), and three Madonna statues carved from wood (H. 50, 33, and 33 cm).No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#5
Een lot van drie oude telefoons in metaal en bakeliet.
#333Kaiser
#167P.J. Mène
"Hunter with hunting dog". A bronze group on a black marble base. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 49 cmEstimate: € 1600 / 1800