Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruis bezet met baguetten en één briljant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruis bezet met baguetten en één briljant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with a cross pendant set with baguettes and one brilliant-cut diamond with a total weight of approximately 0.68 ct.
Dim. 3,20 g
SKU: 2506240420.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #420
Estimate: € 900 / 1000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #449
    Karel Jan Van Den Heuvel
    Period: 1913 - 1991

    “Bloemenvaas in geeltinten”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd K. J. Van den Heuvel.

    "Flower vase in shades of yellow." A painting, oil on panel, signed K. J. Van den Heuvel.
    No longer available
    Dim. 44 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #243
    Favaro Cecchetto

    Een geglazuurd polychroom aardewerken beeld van een gezeten jongedame met bloemenkleed en een boek. Onderaan gemerkt Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy en nummer 1915.

    A glazed polychrome terracotta sculpture of a seated young lady with a flower dress and a book. Marked Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy, with number 1915.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 38 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #483

    Een lot van 4 antieke glaspanelen in geëtst glas met een decor van fauna en flora. Verschillende maten.

    A lot of 4 antique glass panels in etched glass with a decoration of fauna and flora. Various sizes.
    No longer available
    Dim. 140 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #136
    Lievore Altherr Molina Arper
    Period: 2000

    “Catifa 80”. Een paar design lounge draaistoelen met oranje gestoffeerde zitting en gechromeerde X-voet. Ontwerp door Lievore Altherr Molina voor Arper.

    "Catifa 80." A pair of design lounge swivel chairs with orange upholstered seat and chrome X-base. Designed by Lievore Altherr Molina for Arper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 69 x 87 x 87 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #142
    August Ters
    Period: 1870 - 1928

    “Jong koppel met geit aan de rivier”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek in zwarte kader. Gesigneerd A. Ters.

    "Young couple with goat by the river". A painting, oil on canvas in black frame. Signed A. Ters.
    No longer available
    Dim. 109 x 128 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #124
    Mon Gelper
    Period: 1930 - ....

    “Gezeten naakt”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Gelper en gedateerd ‘62.

    "Seated nude". A painting, oil on panel, signed Gelper and dated '62.
    No longer available
    Dim. 44 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 220
  • #610

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hangers in de vorm van hartjes en een engel.

    An 18 kt yellow gold necklace with pendants in the shape of hearts and an angel.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8,55 g
    Estimate: € 350 / 450
  • #164
    Staf Stientjes
    Period: 1883-1974

    “Winterlandschap bij avondval”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1931.

    "Winter landscape at dusk". A painting, oil on board. Signed and dated 1931 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 57,5 x 92 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #365

    Een lot van 2 kogelhulzen gemerkt Karlsruhe en gedateerd 1902 en Aug 1918.

    A lot of 2 cartridge cases marked Karlsruhe and dated 1902 and Aug 1918.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 16 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #599
    F.H. Hilverdink

    “Vissersboot op zee”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Fishermen's boat at sea". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 13 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #383

    Een lot van vier antieke metalen voorwerpen, waaronder een kunstig bewerkte karaf, een sierlijke dekselpot, een verzilverde vaas en een gedetailleerd beeld van een haan.

    A lot of four antique metal objects, including an intricately decorated decanter, an elegant lidded pot, a silver-plated vase, and a detailed rooster figurine.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 11-26 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #38

    Gesculpteerd houten beeld van een leeuw met wapenschild.

    Carved wooden statue of a lion with coat of arms.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 37 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More