#15
“Original Autograph Johnny Depp as “Captain Jack Sparrow”. Een gesigeerde foto’, ingelijst.
"Original autograph of Johnny Depp as Captain Jack Sparrow. A signed photo, framed."No longer availableDim. 33 x 25 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#500
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met één briljant VVS van 1 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with one brilliant VVS diamond of 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,25 gEstimate: € 2400/2600 -
#73Val Saint Lambert
#465
Een ronde bijzettafel in art deco-stijl.
A round side table in Art Deco style.No longer availableDim. H. 54 x Ø 59 cmEstimate: € 180/220 -
#600
Een 18 kt witgouden dubbele ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct. en een drubbelvormige smaragd van +- 0,80 ct. Mer certificaat.
An 18 kt white gold double ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.80 ct. in total, and an oval-shaped emerald of approximately 0.80 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 6,76 gEstimate: € 1800/2000 -
#250
Een witgouden slavenarmband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,23 ct. EVVS1.
A white gold bangle bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 3.23 ct. EVVS1.No longer availableDim. 20,33 gEstimate: € 3200/3400 -
#87
Een gepatineerd eikenhouten klokomhulsel. Fijn houtsnijwerk met figuren, saters, adelaar bovenaan, zijdelings ramskoppen en bladeren. Enkele stukjes afgebroken.
A patinated oak clock case. Fine woodcarving with figures, satyrs, eagle on top, ram heads on the sides, and leaves. Some pieces broken off.No longer availableDim. 85 x 35 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#42
“Heidezicht met hooischoven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Dumoulin A.
"View of the heath with haystacks." A painting, oil on canvas, signed by Dumoulin A.No longer availableDim. 80 x 90 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#51
Een lot van drie vazen blauw en wit aardewerk met floraal decor. Gemerkt De Porceleyne Fles.
A lot of three blue and white ceramic vases with floral decoration. Marked De Porceleyne Fles.No longer availableDim. 27,5 & 26 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#373Unterweissbach
Een lot van zeven beeldjes in biscuit, vijf stuks Unter Weiss Bach waarvan drie koppeltjes in romantische sfeer en een musicerende set van een meisje en een jongen. Toegevoegd een jongen en een meisje van Arbizzani.
A lot of seven biscuit figurines, including five Unter Weiss Bach pieces: three couples in a romantic setting and a musical set of a girl and a boy. Also included are a boy and a girl by Arbizzani.No longer availableDim. h 20 x l 23 x d 16 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#75W.F. Kirkpatrick
Een set antieke botermessen met handvatten van parelmoer in een rood stoffen etui, met details in zilver en afkomstig uit de Victoriaanse periode. Toegevoegd een beschadigde zilveren suikertang (800.‰)
A set of antique butter knives with mother-of-pearl handles in a red fabric case, featuring silver details and originating from the Victorian period. Also included is a damaged silver sugar tong (800‰).No longer availableEstimate: € 80/120 -
#100
Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.
An 18 kt yellow gold necklace set with fine links.No longer availableDim. 42 gEstimate: € 1800/2000