Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2025 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruis bezet met baguetten en één briljant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruis bezet met baguetten en één briljant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with a cross pendant set with baguettes and one brilliant-cut diamond with a total weight of approximately 0.68 ct.
Dim. 3,20 g
SKU: 2506240420.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #420
Estimate: € 900 / 1000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #142
    August Ters
    Period: 1870 - 1928

    “Jong koppel met geit aan de rivier”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek in zwarte kader. Gesigneerd A. Ters.

    "Young couple with goat by the river". A painting, oil on canvas in black frame. Signed A. Ters.
    No longer available
    Dim. 109 x 128 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #599
    F.H. Hilverdink

    “Vissersboot op zee”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Fishermen's boat at sea". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 13 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #677
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een vintage kristallen lampvoet, roze in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker en onderaan ‘Val St Lambert’.

    A vintage crystal lamp base, pink colored in the mass, marked with sticker and "Val St Lambert" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 36 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #31
    Sandizell, Dresden

    Een lot van vijf porseleinen beeldjes gemerkt Sandizell. Het beeldje met de schakers heeft een kleine schade op twee plaatsen.

    A lot of five porcelain figurines marked Sandizell. The figurine with the chess players has minor damage in two places.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #277
    Wiskemann

    Een tafelstuk van verzilverd metaal op een bijpassende spiegel. Gemerkt.

    A centerpiece made of silver-plated metal on a matching mirror. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 15cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #139
    Henry Rul
    Period: 1862 - 1942

    “Lente”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader. Gesigneerd Henry Rul en gedateerd ‘37.

    "Spring". A painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame. Signed Henry Rul and dated '37.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #21

    Een set van 2 bronzen tuinvazen op arduinen voetstuk.

    A set of 2 bronze garden vases on a bluestone pedestal.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 28 x Ø 28.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #566

    Een lot van 12 stapelbare conferentiestoelen met metalen poten, zwarte kunststoffen zitting en rug.

    A set of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and backrest.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 x 40 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #319
    C. Wolters

    “Hollands landschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd C. Wolters.

    "Dutch landscape". A painting, oil on canvas, signed C. Wolters.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #132

    Een emaillen reclamebord van Tigra, uitgebracht na het overlijden van Angelina Saey (1933 - 1979), het Antwerpse fotomodel dat model stond voor het iconische logo. Email Belge TPB 4/3/89.

    An enamel advertising sign from Tigra, released after the death of Angelina Saey (1933 - 1979), the Antwerp photo model who posed for the iconic logo. Email Belge TPB 4/3/89.
    No longer available
    Dim. 44 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #182
    Leopold Muller
    Period: 1879-1961

    “Lisseweghe”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld.

    "Lisseweghe." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom, titled on the reverse.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48,5 x 74 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #582
    Léon Schmieder
    Period: XIX-XX

    “Meisje op het bruggetje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1909.

    "Girl on the bridge". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1909 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42,5 x 33,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More