Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruis bezet met baguetten en één briljant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruis bezet met baguetten en één briljant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with a cross pendant set with baguettes and one brilliant-cut diamond with a total weight of approximately 0.68 ct.
Dim. 3,20 g
SKU: 2506240420.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #420
Estimate: € 900 / 1000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #243
    Favaro Cecchetto

    Een geglazuurd polychroom aardewerken beeld van een gezeten jongedame met bloemenkleed en een boek. Onderaan gemerkt Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy en nummer 1915.

    A glazed polychrome terracotta sculpture of a seated young lady with a flower dress and a book. Marked Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy, with number 1915.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 38 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #446

    Een houten vintage design bijzettafeltje op drie poten met rond blad.

    A wooden vintage design side table with three legs and a round top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61 x Ø 65 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #393

    Een lot van 3 Balinese Wayang Golek marionetten in hout en stof.

    A lot of 3 Balinese Wayang Golek puppets in wood and fabric.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 80 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #278

    Een lot van drie theaterdoekgewichten in barokke stijl.

    A lot of three baroque-style theater curtain weights.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 21cm & 18.5cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #676

    Een kinderstoeltje van stoomgebogen beukenhout met rieten zit. In de geest van Thonet.

    A child's chair made of steam-bent beechwood with a woven cane seat. In the style of Thonet.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 117 x 50 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #116
    Miroslav Navratil ZNZ
    Period: 1960-1970

    “Shell Chair”. Een set van 2 vintage Mid-Century design kuipstoelen uit fiberglass met gestoffeerde zitting en houten poten. Ontwerp door Miroslav Navratil voor ZNZ, medio 1960. Slijtage aan de bekleding, te restaureren.

    "Shell Chair." A set of 2 vintage Mid-Century design fiberglass shell chairs with upholstered seats and wooden legs. Signs of wear on the upholstery.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 67 x 75cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #274
    Noel Rekinger
    Period: 1934 - ....

    “Zittend naakt”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd N. Rekinger.

    "Sitting Nude." A painting, oil on canvas, signed N. Rekinger.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #602
    Albert Alleman
    Period: 1892-1933

    “Kinderportret van Mevrouw Williame”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemarouffleerd. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1931.

    "Child portrait of Mrs. Williame". A painting, oil on canvas, marouflaged. Signed and dated 1931 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 79 x 68 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #64
    Felix De Boeck
    Period: 1898-1995

    “Zelfportret”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 35/100.

    "Self-portrait". A lithograph on paper. Signed and numbered 35/100 at the bottom outside of the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 72,5 x 52,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #267
    Koos Van der Kaaij
    Period: 1900-1976

    “Twee Kindjes”. Een aardewerken gesculpteerd dubbel borstbeeld. Onderaan gesigneerd, gedateerd 1952 en genummerd 2/10.

    "Two Children". A sculpted earthenware double bust. Signed, dated 1952, and numbered 2/10 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #682

    Een hallantaarn met koperen gesculpteerde kap en geslepen glazen bol.

    A hall lantern with a copper sculpted cap and cut glass globe.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x Ø16cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #371
    Minolta
    Period: 1976-1979

    Een lot van 4 vintage Minolta camera’s, bestaande uit een SR-1 in koffer met 5-tal lenzen en toebehoren, een SR-3 met lens, een X-300 met lens en een SRT-100X.

    A lot of 4 vintage Minolta cameras, including an SR-1 in case with 5 lenses and accessories, an SR-3 with lens, an X-300 with lens, and an SRT-100X.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More