Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een vlinder bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,62 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een vlinder bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,62 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with a butterfly-shaped pendant set with white and black diamonds totaling approximately 2.62 ct.
Dim. 10,65 g
SKU: 2506240580.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #580
Estimate: € 1600 / 1800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #657
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een set van schaal en kom, Val Saint Lambert, kleurloos kristal met vergulde rand met bijhorende vergulde lepel. Toegevoegd een groene asbak, eveneens VSL.

    A set of dish and bowl, Val Saint Lambert, colorless crystal with gilded rim including a matching gilded spoon. Added is a green ashtray, also VSL.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 31 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #253

    Een art-deco beeld in zamak op marmer voorstellend 2 herten. Gesigneerd in het marmer ‘Gilot’.

    An art-deco sculpture in zamak on marble depicting 2 deer. Signed on the marble 'Gilot'.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42 x 66 x 12 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #305

    Een lot van 3 vintage messing schilderijlampen, waarvan 1 groter formaat.

    A lot of 3 vintage brass picture lights, including 1 larger size.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 & 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #292
    Herman Diels
    Period: 1903 - 1986

    “Landelijk zicht op Turnhout”. Een schilderij, olieverd op doek, gesigneerd H. Diels.

    "Rural view of Turnhout." A painting, oil on canvas, signed H. Diels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #465

    Een ronde bijzettafel in art deco-stijl.

    A round side table in Art Deco style.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 54 x Ø 59 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #91

    Een driedelig schouwgarnituur van zwart marmer met gravures in het decor en zijdelings leeuwenkoppen gesteund op leeuwenklauwen. Bestaande uit een pendule en twee kandelaars met 3 lichtpunten. Eind 19e eeuw.

    A three-piece fireplace set of black marble with engravings in the décor and lion head motifs supported by lion paws. Consisting of a clock and two three-light candelabra. Late 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40,5 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #80

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,34 ct. en twee kleine briljantjes van 0,02 ct.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.34 ct. and two smaller brilliant-cut diamonds of 0.02 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,04 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #50

    Een 14 kt geelgoud en zilveren Vlaams kruis met bijpassende oorbellen bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.

    A 14 kt yellow gold and silver Flemish cross with matching earrings set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.50 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12,83 g
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #120

    Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.

    A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.64 ct in total.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,89 g
    Estimate: € 750 / 850
  • #73
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen bekervaasje met groen in de massa. Draag label en onderaan gemerkt.

    A cut crystal vase with green inclusions. With label and marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 9,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #399
    Jos Hendrickx
    Period: 1906-1971

    “Leerling en Meester”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd, gedateerd ‘65 en getiteld. Verso label.

    "Student and Master." A lithograph on paper. Signed and dated '65 at the bottom, with a title. Label on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 64,5 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #202
    Leopold Muller
    Period: 1879-1961

    “Bloemstilleven”, “Interieur”, “Gevelaanzicht”. Een lot van 3 schilderijen, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Flower still life", "Interior", "Facade view". A lot of 3 paintings, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 29 & 44 x 30 & 26 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 450
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More