An 18 kt white gold necklace with a butterfly-shaped pendant set with white and black diamonds totaling approximately 2.62 ct.
Dim. 10,65 g
SKU: 2506240580.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #580
Estimate: € 1600 / 1800

  • #492

    "Flower still life." A 19th century painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, restored.
    Dim. 60 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #353

    A wall lamp with three light arms made of gilded sheet iron, adorned with flowers and leaves.
    Dim. H. 52 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #309

    "Flower still life with signed teapot." A painting, oil on panel. Signed A.V. Taack.
    Dim. 45 x 39 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #630

    Een parelhalssnoer met zilveren slot. 925‰.

    A pearl necklace with a silver clasp. 925‰.
    Dim. L: 23 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #345

    Een Art-Deco luchter in aluminium en opalineglas.

    An Art Deco chandelier in aluminum and opaline glass.
    Dim. h 60 x Ø 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #8

    Een lot van 4 antieke koperen kandelaars bestaande uit een set in rood koper en een set in geel koper met kristallen delen.

    A lot of 4 antique copper candlesticks consisting of a set in red copper and a set in yellow copper with crystal elements.
    Dim. h 28.5 x Ø 11.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #257
    Koos Van der Kaaij
    Period: 1900-1976

    "Young Boy and Girl". A sculpted double terracotta bust. Signed at the bottom, dated 1950, and numbered 8/15.
    Dim. 47,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #438
    Becker

    A 143-piece cutlery set marked Becker 1000-100 with matching silver-plated metal case and 4 additional boxes consisting of: 23 knives, 12 fish knives, 25 soup spoons, 12 coffee spoons, 12 dessert spoons, 11 dessert forks, 36 forks, and 12 serving/cutting utensils.
    Estimate: € 120 / 150
  • #465

    Een ronde bijzettafel in art deco-stijl.

    A round side table in Art Deco style.
    Dim. H. 54 x Ø 59 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #606
    Hager Wiesner

    Dim. 81 x 55 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #575

    Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore/rock genre bestaande uit: Tit Wrench – Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en – To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix – The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence – Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak – Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan – The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various – Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression – Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy – Down With People (LC7804) en Various –(..)

    A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore/rock genre including: Tit Wrench - Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en - To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix - The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence - Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak - Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan - The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various - Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression - Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy - Down With People (LC7804), and Various - More (..)
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #79
    Léon Delderenne

    “Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd L. Delderenne. Beschadigde kader.

    "Farm view". A painting, oil on panel, signed L. Delderenne. Damaged frame.
    Dim. 35 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00