Other lots in this auction
-
#177Anna Eva Bergman“Composition”. Een kleurenlitho op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd Anna Eva Bergman, genummerd 22/50, uit 1958.
"Composition". A color lithograph on paper, signed outside the plate by Anna Eva Bergman, numbered 22/50, from 1958.No longer availableDim. 29.5 x 19.5 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#158Sansui TU-666Een vintage tuner, Sansui TU-666, gefabriceerd van 1970 tot 1972, in zeer mooie optische staat, niet getest!
A vintage tuner, Sansui TU-666, manufactured from 1970 to 1972, in very nice cosmetic condition, not tested!No longer availableDim. 13.5 x 33.5 x 28 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#523Een vergulde pendule met een gezeten voorname jonkvrouw onder stolp. De stolp is achteraan gebarsten.
A gilded clock with a seated noblewoman under glass dome. The dome is cracked at the back.No longer availableDim. 43 x 38 x 15.5 cm(klok)Estimate: € 400 / 600 -
#534Een groot meerkleurig handgeknoopt tapijt.
A large multicolored hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 345 x 245 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#81Een lot van 2 decoratief gietijzeren kanonnen met gesculpteerde ornamenten.
A lot of 2 decorative cast iron cannons with sculpted ornaments.No longer availableDim. H: 15 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#452Robert ArensPeriod: 1905-1998“Stilleven met kan en fruit”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Arens. Toegevoegd een boek over het leven en werk van de kunstenaar.
"Still life with jug and fruit". A painting, oil on panel, signed by Arens. Accompanied by a book about the life and work of the artist.No longer availableDim. 42.5 x 53.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#652Een beeld van een paard in leder, met zadel.
A statue of a horse in leather, with a saddle.No longer availableDim. h 39 x l 50 cmEstimate: € 55 / 70 -
#243Favaro CecchettoEen geglazuurd polychroom aardewerken beeld van een gezeten jongedame met bloemenkleed en een boek. Onderaan gemerkt Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy en nummer 1915.
A glazed polychrome terracotta sculpture of a seated young lady with a flower dress and a book. Marked Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy, with number 1915.No longer availableDim. 32 x 38 x 21 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#564Een lot van 12 stapelbare conferentiestoelen met metalen poten, zwarte kunststoffen zitting en rug.
A set of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and back.No longer availableDim. 85 x 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#266Een houten secretaire met 1 lade in het midden.
A wooden secretary with 1 drawer in the middle.No longer availableDim. 155 x 76 x 45 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#557Een houten design tafel in massief lichte eik.
A wooden design table in solid light oak.No longer availableDim. 75 x 220 x 99 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#406Een oud koperen luchtertje met een Putti en 2 melkglazen bloemvormige blakers.
An old copper chandelier with a Putti and 2 milk glass flower-shaped candle holders.No longer availableDim. h 28 cm zonder kettingEstimate: € 40 / 60

