Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.

An 18kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.
Dim. 7,60 g
SKU: 1604240050.
Auction day: 16 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #50
Estimate: € 550 / 600
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #449
    Alfons Blomme

    ‘Huizen met toren’, olieverf op doek, getekend A. Blomme.

    ‘Houses with a Tower’, oil on canvas, signed A. Blomme.
    No longer available
    Dim. 54 x 51 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #519
    Mori Yomoud

    Een Pakistaans handgeknoopt wollen tapijt.

    A Pakistani hand-knotted wool carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 270 x 187 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #103

    Een paar bronzen kandelinn de vorm van Griekse sfinxen op marmeren voet.

    A pair of bronze Greek sphinx candlesticks on marble base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22,5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #402
    Ito Nisaburo
    Period: 1910-1988

    “Bonsai Chrysantemum”. Een Japanse houtsnede op papier. Draagt zegel.

    "Bonsai Chrysanthemum". A Japanese woodcut on paper. Bears seal.
    No longer available
    Dim. 38,5 x 24,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #9

    Twee oude lakzegelstempels, de ene met een monogram, de andere met een wapenschild en opschrift Societé Cockerill Chantier Naval Anvers.

    Two antique lacquer seal stamps, one with a monogram, the other with a coat of arms and inscription Societé Cockerill Chantier Naval Anvers.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 11 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #411

    Een polychroom houten Boeddha beeld, Thailand, tweede helft van de 20ste eeuw.

    A polychrome wooden Buddha statue, Thailand, second half of the 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #716

    Een gesculpteerd, gepatineerd houten armstoel in Louis XV stijl met te herstofferen zitting.

    A sculpted, patinated wooden armchair in Louis XV style with upholstered seat in need of reupholstering.
    No longer available
    Dim. 90 x 66 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #416

    Een set van twee Italiaanse polychrome bijzettafeltjes, verguld hout

    A set of two Italian polychrome side tables, gilt wood.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 58 x 55 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #587

    Een paar grote Japans porseleinen Satsuma vazen met Samurai krijgstafereel en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt. Vermoedelijk Meiji, laat 19e eeuw. Zware oude restauratie aan het bovendeel van één van de vazen.

    A pair of large Japanese Satsuma porcelain vases with Samurai warrior and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom. Probably Meiji period, late 19th century. Heavy old restoration on the upper part of one of the vases.
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x Ø 25 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #226

    Een kleine mahoniehouten console met entretoise. In de gordel een lade met merkwaardige trekkers van porselein en koper.

    A small mahogany console table with a stretcher. In the apron a drawer with unique pulls of porcelain and copper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 72 x 68 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #573

    Een verguld houten beeld van een geknielde tempelwachter, Zuid-Oost-Azië.

    A gilded wooden statue of a kneeling temple guardian, South-East Asia.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 95 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #671

    Een lot van negen hoofdzakelijk Vlaams aardewerken bloempotten.

    A lot of nine mainly Flemish earthenware flower pots.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 23 x Ø 29 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 16 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More