Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden parure waaronder: een ketting met hanger met bijpassende oorbellen en ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden parure waaronder: een ketting met hanger met bijpassende oorbellen en ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.

An 18k white gold parure including: a necklace with pendant accompanied by matching earrings and ring set with a total weight of approximately 3 ct. of diamonds and approximately 3.50 ct. of sapphires.
Dim. 42,20 g
SKU: 0503240550.
Category: Uncategorized.
Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #550
Estimate: € 3000 / 3300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Similar lots by type

  • #104
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een eironde vaas “Saurat” van geslepen kristal, in de massa cranberryrood gekleurd. Gemerkt en met label.

    An oval vase "Saurat" made of cut crystal, colored cranberry red throughout. Marked and with label.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #591
    Trek

    Een koersfiets van Trek, 24 versnellingen met kopschakeling, maat 54.

    A Trek road bike with 24 gears and top shifting, size 54.
    No longer available
    Dim. 94x170 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #182
    Salvador Dali

    “Bloemen”. Twee rasterdrukken. Gesigneerd en E.A. buiten de plaat.

    "Flowers". Two halftone prints. Signed and EA outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #644

    Een single speed fiets, zwart, met Shimano onderdelen. Maat 56 cm.

    A single speed bike, black, with Shimano components. Size 56 cm.
    No longer available
    Dim. 94x170 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #217
    His Master’s Voice Columbia Graphophone Co. London

    Een lot van 2 vintage grammofoonspelers, bestaande uit een model Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 en een model His Master’s voice, waarvan de draaiplaat en naaldkop manco. Bijgevoegd een lot diverse bakelieten speelplaten.

    A lot of 2 vintage gramophones, including a Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 model and a His Master's Voice model, both missing turntable and needle head. Also includes various bakelite records.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 150 / 200

Other lots in this auction

  • #643

    Een lot van messingen bureaumateriaal bestaande uit een brievenhouder met inktpotten, een brievenhouder en een postzegelbakje.

    A lot of brass desk accessories including a letter holder with ink pots, a letter holder, and a stamp tray.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 19 x b 30 x d 19.5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #474
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    “Aanbidding van de herders.” Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Adoration of the Shepherds." Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1500
  • #432
    Hubert De Vries

    “Kermis”. Een litho op papier, onderaan binnen de plaat gesigneerd en gemerkt EC P/S

    "Fairground". A lithograph on paper, signed and marked EC P/S within the plate at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #454
    З.Х.

    “Compositie met vrijmetselarijsymbolen”. Olieverf op doek. Gemonogrammeerd en gedateerd ‘84.

    "Composition". Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated ‘84.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #20

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en twee robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and two rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,23 g
    Estimate: € 380 / 450
  • #386
    Bidjar

    Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.

    A hand-knotted Persian carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 160 x 106 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #461
    Rogier Vandeweghe Amphora

    Een vintage aardewerken wanddeco, ontwerp door Rogier Vandeweghe voor Amphora. Klein schilfertje onderaan.

    A vintage earthenware wall decoration, designed by Rogier Vandeweghe for Amphora. Small chip at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 64cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #111

    Een paar aardewerken siervazen met sang-de-boeufglazuur met zilvergepatineerde messingen voet en deksel, getooid met een vlam.

    A pair of earthenware decorative vases with sang-de-boeuf glaze, silver-patinated brass base and lid, adorned with a flame.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 48 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #661

    Een lot van drie Afrikaanse items bestaande uit: een houten pot met een figuur op het deksel uit Congo, een houten vijzel met stamper en een kalabas met snijwerk.

    A lot of three African items including: a wooden pot with a figure on the lid from Congo, a wooden mortar with pestle, and a gourd with carvings.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 48 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #308

    Een lot oude houten schoenvormen voor kindervoeten. XIXde en XXste eeuw. Drie paar.

    A lot of old wooden shoe lasts for children's feet. 19th and 20th century. Three pairs.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 15 x 6,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #113
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een eironde vaas “Saurat” van geslepen kristal, in de massa cranberryrood gekleurd. Gemerkt en “P.U.”.

    An oval vase "Saurat" made of cut crystal, colored cranberry red. Marked and "P.U.".
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #548
    VTWonen

    “Bank Cube”. Een paar Charcoal gestoffeerde fauteuils met koudschuim, waarop een dekbedlaag gevuld met siliconen en polyether-sticks, op metalen poten. Gemerkt VTWonen.

    "Bank Cube". A pair of Charcoal upholstered armchairs with cold foam, topped with a duvet layer filled with silicone and polyether sticks, on metal legs. Marked VTWonen.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 100 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More