#125Een donker eikenhouten eettafel met kruisverbinding in H, 4 gesculpteerde bolpoten en uitschuifbare bladen.
A dark oak dining table with H-shaped cross connections, 4 carved ball legs, and extendable leaves.No longer availableDim. 78 x 160 x 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 160 -
#663Een Japans porseleinen lacquer vase. Verfschade aan de binnenzijde, onderaan gemerkt. Meiji.
#72Een ovale spiegel in geslepen glas met verguld houten lijst en florale ornamenten.
An oval mirror in cut glass with a gilded wooden frame and floral ornaments.No longer availableDim. 126 x 81 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#73Een schelpvormig en gesculpteerd 19 eeuws zilveren pochette met zijde bekleding binnenin.
A shell-shaped and sculpted 19th-century silver pouchette with silk lining inside.No longer availableDim. 5 x 8 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#743Een schemerlamp in de vorm van een moderne zuil in tweekleurig metaal.
A table lamp in the shape of a modern column in two-tone metal.No longer availableDim. H. 65 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#315,Een vintage lampenvoet van glas, groen gekleurd in de massa.
#403Een 19e eeuwse Nanking-vaas, schilfers onderaan en enkele haarlijnscheurtjes in de bodem.
A 19th-century Nanking vase, flakes at the bottom and a few hairline cracks in the base.No longer availableDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#183Een grote Murano vaas, groen gekleurd in de massa met vergulde details.
A large Murano vase, colored green in the mass with gilded details.No longer availableDim. h 78 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#337Twee diverse tabakspotten van Vlaams aardewerk. Eén met opschrift JNP en “Laat ze maar rooken”.
Two diverse tobacco jars made of Flemish earthenware. One with the inscription JNP and "Let them smoke."No longer availableDim. H. 23 & 17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
A black lacquered wooden marquetry desk with gilded bronze ornaments and 5 drawers. Replica Mazarin style, André-Charles Boulle. 2 cracks in the lacquer on the back.No longer availableDim. 86 x 200 x 105 cmEstimate: € 1800 / 2200