Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,31 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,31 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,31 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.31 ct.
Dim. 3,08 g
SKU: 2506240430.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #430
Estimate: € 700 / 800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #177
    Anna Eva Bergman

    “Composition”. Een kleurenlitho op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd Anna Eva Bergman, genummerd 22/50, uit 1958.

    "Composition". A color lithograph on paper, signed outside the plate by Anna Eva Bergman, numbered 22/50, from 1958.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29.5 x 19.5 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #412

    “Polderzicht met molen”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Polder view with windmill." A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 48 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #356

    Een vintage krantenhouder op wieltjes en messing en kunstleder.

    A vintage newspaper holder on wheels in brass and faux leather.
    No longer available
    Dim. 578 x 43 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #694

    Een lot van drie Imari porseleinen borden met traditioneel decor, twee met bloemenvaas en een abstract.

    A lot of three Imari porcelain plates with traditional decoration, two with floral vase and one abstract.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #14

    “Ballonvaart”. Een print op paneel.

    "Hot air balloon ride." A print on panel.
    No longer available
    Dim. 79 x 48 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #337

    Een oude replica van een 16e eeuwse baardman olielamp in brons. Draagt opschrift Deus et Lumen, MDLXXV, 1575.

    An old replica of a 16th century bearded man oil lamp in bronze. Inscribed with Deus et Lumen, MDLXXV, 1575.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #647

    Een houten Afrikaanse Djembé met gesculpteerde details. In stoffen draagzak.

    A wooden African Djembe drum with sculpted details. In fabric carrying bag.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 64 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #488

    Een polychroom houten gesculptuurd Balinees Garuda masker met vergulde details.

    A polychrome wooden sculpted Balinese Garuda mask with gilded details.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #677
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een vintage kristallen lampvoet, roze in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker en onderaan ‘Val St Lambert’.

    A vintage crystal lamp base, pink colored in the mass, marked with sticker and "Val St Lambert" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 36 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #235
    Verigord Verrerie Laeken

    Een lot meerkleurig Art Deco polychroom porselein met vergulde details, gemerkt Laeken en Verigord. Bestaande uit een vide poche en 2 schenkkannetjes.

    A lot of multicolored Art Deco polychrome porcelain with gilded details, marked Laeken and Verigord. Consisting of a vide poche and 2 small jugs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #633
    Maria Innocentia Hummel

    Een lot van 9 Hummeltjes, nrs. 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438 en 260. Laat 20ste eeuwse stukken.

    A lot of 9 Hummel figurines, numbers 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438, and 260. Late 20th century pieces.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 10.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #167

    Een set van 2 19e eeuwse gesculpteerde massief eikenhouten panelen, Hermes en Afrodité.

    A set of 2 19th century carved solid oak panels, Hermes and Aphrodite.
    No longer available
    Dim. 52 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 280
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More