#61Een lot van drie vazen blauw en wit aardewerk met floraal decor. Gemerkt De Porceleyne Fles. 1 met rand schilfer.
A lot of three blue and white earthenware vases with floral decoration. Marked De Porceleyne Fles. 1 with rim chip.No longer availableDim. 28,5 & 26 & 17,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#564Een lot van 12 stapelbare conferentiestoelen met metalen poten, zwarte kunststoffen zitting en rug.
A set of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and back.No longer availableDim. 85 x 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#413Oscar DemoulinEen vaas in Vlaams geglazuurd aardewerk met de voorstelling van een pauw, onderaan gesigneerd Oscar Demoulin en gedateerd 1963.
#464Désiré HainePeriod: 1900 - 1989“Le bougeoir de verre”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Haine en verso gedateerd 1964.
"The glass candlestick." A painting, oil on canvas, signed Haine and dated 1964 on the reverse.No longer availableDim. 50 x 30 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220 -
#39André Gailliaerde“Antwerpse skyline”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Antwerp skyline". A painting, oil on canvas, signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#331Een koperen kandelaar met socket bovenaan en driehoekvormige voet op klauwpootjes.
A copper candlestick with a socket at the top and a triangular base on claw feet.No longer availableDim. 43,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#455Sleep – Vol 2 - Vinyl, 7", EP - Off The Disk Records – OTD 15. Media Good+, sleeve Very Good.Doom Metal, Stoner Rock, recorded live august 1979 at radio city music hall New York City. Released september 1991.
Slaap – Vol 2 - Vinyl, 7", EP - Off The Disk Records – OTD 15. Media Good+, sleeve Very Good. Doom Metal, Stoner Rock, recorded live august 1979 at radio city music hall New York City. Released september 1991.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#368Een massief houten polychrome Balinees Singha beeld. Met barst.
A solid wood polychrome Balinese Singha statue. With crack.No longer availableDim. h 35.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#239Frans MasereelPeriod: 1889-1972“Maison Osterrieth, Anvers”. Een houtsnede op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en gedateerd 1955. Monogram in de plaat. Sporen van vochtschade.
#290Een 18 K geelgouden ring bezet met smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,90 ct.
#280Een verguld koperen Byzantijnse kruis bezet met ruw geslepen granaat met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 4 ct. en fijne pareltjes. 19de eeuws.
A gilded copper Byzantine cross set with rough-cut garnets totaling approximately 4 ct. and fine pearls. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 10 x 6 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600