Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,31 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,31 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,31 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.31 ct.
Dim. 3,08 g
SKU: 2506240430.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #430
Estimate: € 700 / 800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #90
    Tissot

    Een vintage polshorloge, roestvrij staal met vergulde details. Binnen de wijzerplaat gemerkt. Verso genummerd.

    A vintage wristwatch, stainless steel with gilt details. Marked on the dial. Numbered on the reverse.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #359

    Een Tibetaans Srang bankbiljet, 25 Srang, vermoedelijk 1947.

    A Tibetan Srang banknote, 25 Srang, thought to be from around 1947.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #650

    Een halssnoer van zwarte ruw geslepen kwarts met zilveren slot.

    A necklace of rough-cut black quartz with a silver clasp.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 130 / 180
  • #371
    Minolta
    Period: 1976-1979

    Een lot van 4 vintage Minolta camera’s, bestaande uit een SR-1 in koffer met 5-tal lenzen en toebehoren, een SR-3 met lens, een X-300 met lens en een SRT-100X.

    A lot of 4 vintage Minolta cameras, including an SR-1 in case with 5 lenses and accessories, an SR-3 with lens, an X-300 with lens, and an SRT-100X.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #171
    Charles Catteau
    Period: 1930

    Een art-deco vaas, Boch Frères Keramis, Charles Catteau, F1053 en D1449. 1930.

    An art-deco vase, Boch Frères Keramis, Charles Catteau, F1053 and D1449. 1930.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 27 x Ø 19 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #339

    Een deels verguld koperen tafellamp op drie leeuwenpootjes.

    A partly gilded copper table lamp on three lion paw feet.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 67 x 43 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #206
    Lammhults Quickly

    Een set van 5 design gelamineerd berkenhouten vouwtafels met gechromeerde poten, op bijhorende trolley.

    A set of 5 design laminated birch wood folding tables with chrome legs, on accompanying trolley.
    No longer available
    Dim. 140 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 750
  • #147
    Alwin Eichler

    “AEOL” Een Amerikaanse Harp Zither. Een houten snaarinstrument, binnen in gemerkt met label; A.Eichler Company. Medio 1900-1925.

    "AEOL" An American Harp Zither. A wooden string instrument, marked inside with label; A.Eichler Company. Mid-1900s to 1925.
    No longer available
    Dim. 52 x 35,5cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #647

    Een houten Afrikaanse Djembé met gesculpteerde details. In stoffen draagzak.

    A wooden African Djembe drum with sculpted details. In fabric carrying bag.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 64 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #656
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een lot van 26 kristallen glazen op voet. Onderaan gemerkt VSL. 20 grotere en 6 kleinere. Modellen Esneux en Balmoral.

    A set of 26 crystal glasses with a foot. Marked VSL on the bottom. Includes 20 large and 6 small glasses. Esneux and Balmoral models.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 11 x Ø 5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #89
    Gérard Roosen
    Period: 1869 - 1935

    “Hoeve in Vlaanderen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, toegeschreven aan Gérard Roosen. Achteraan een studie van varkens.

    "Farmhouse in Flanders." A painting, oil on panel, attributed to Gérard Roosen. Back view of a study of pigs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #91

    Een driedelig schouwgarnituur van zwart marmer met gravures in het decor en zijdelings leeuwenkoppen gesteund op leeuwenklauwen. Bestaande uit een pendule en twee kandelaars met 3 lichtpunten. Eind 19e eeuw.

    A three-piece fireplace set of black marble with engravings in the décor and lion head motifs supported by lion paws. Consisting of a clock and two three-light candelabra. Late 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40,5 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More