Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.60 ct in total.
Dim. 3,60 g
SKU: 2410230165.
Auction day: 24 October 2023 19:00
Catalogue #165
Estimate: € 700 / 800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #15

    Een set van vier kristallen glaasjes met groene kelk en rode voet.

    A set of four crystal glasses with green bowl and red stem.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 12,5 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 30
  • #32
    Bosteels

    “Portret van een zittende vrouw”. Een tekening, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Portrait of a seated woman." A drawing, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 34cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #364

    Een lot van vier verschillende kristalen glaasjes, we voegen er een kristallen karafje aan toe, blauw in de massa.

    A lot of four different crystal glasses, we add a crystal decanter, blue in the mass.
    No longer available
    Dim. h +- 15 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 35
  • #142
    Ferdinand De Prins
    Period: Brecht 1859 - Reet 1908

    “Landschap met personages”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1886.

    "Landscape with Figures." Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1886.
    No longer available
    Dim. 63 x 99 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #18

    Een set van 11 handgemaakte vintage tegels. Gemonogrammeerd. Jaren 60.

    A set of 11 handcrafted vintage tiles. Monogrammed. Era: 1960s.
    No longer available
    Dim. 7,5 x 7,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #289
    Cor Van Reken

    ‘Plas op de heide’, olieverf op doek in groenig gepatineerde vergulde kader, getekend C. Van Reken.

    "‘Pond on the heath’, oil on canvas in greenish-patinated gilded frame, signed C. Van Reken."
    No longer available
    Dim. h 50 x b 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #621
    Lladro

    ‘This one’s mine’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 05376 in originele verpakking.

    "This one's mine", a Lladro figurine, model number 05376 in original packaging.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 17.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #663

    Een grote coupe van bewogen vorm met een swirlmotief en op een rond voetstuk. Met drie albasten eitjes.

    A large bowl with a dynamic shape, featuring a swirl pattern and resting on a round pedestal. It comes with three alabaster eggs.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 48 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #489
    Jef Van Tuerenhout

    “Abstract Damesportret.” Litho, gesigneerd buiten de plaat. Genummerd 88/190.

    "Abstract Ladies Portrait." Lithograph, signed outside the plate. Numbered 88/190.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #76

    Een whitewashed houten vitrinekast met deur en 2 niveau’s.

    A whitewashed wooden display cabinet with door and 2 levels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 107 x 60 x 60cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #678

    Een grote decoratieve schelp met parelmoer in reliëf.

    A large decorative shell with mother-of-pearl relief.
    No longer available
    Dim. 13 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #25
    - Goebel

    Een zittende kat van polychroom porselein. Onderaan gemerkt. Kleine herstelling aan een oor.

    A seated cat made of polychrome porcelain. Marked at the bottom. Small repair to one ear.
    No longer available
    Dim. H.28 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 Oktober 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 20 & Zaterdag 21 oktober van 10.00 tot 17.00

24 October 2023 19:00
25 October 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 October 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More