Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.80 ct.
Dim. 5,08 g
SKU: 2506240520.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #520
Estimate: € 650 / 750
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #229
    Nadine Lundahl
    Period: °1958

    “Stilleven met kruik en lookbollen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, achteraan gesigneerd Nadine Lundahl en gedateerd 1982.

    "Still Life with Jug and Garlic Bulbs". A painting, oil on panel, signed on the back by Nadine Lundahl and dated 1982.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #216
    Alberto Meda Alias, Italy

    “Highframe 40”. Een lot van 6 vintage gepolijst alumimium design armstoelen met zwart kunststoffen mesh zitting en rug. Ontwerp door Alberto Meda voor Alias, Italië.

    "Highframe 40". A lot of 6 vintage polished aluminum design armchairs with black plastic mesh seat and back. Designed by Alberto Meda for Alias, Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. 82 x 40 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #664

    Een grote vintage schotel in aardewerk, een bloemmotief in bruintinten. Onderaan gemerkt op sticker ‘CFK’ en draagt een initiaal.

    A large vintage earthenware platter, featuring a floral motif in shades of brown. Marked with a sticker 'CFK' and an initial at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 45 cm
    Estimate: € 45 / 60
  • #623
    Val St Lambert

    Een kleurloos geslepen kristallen schaal & kom met vergulde rand; “Garanti Doré Or Fin”. Onderaan gemerkt en draagt label.

    A colorless cut crystal bowl & dish with gilded rim; "Garanti Doré Or Fin". Marked at the bottom and bears label.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 23,5 & Ø 31,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #57
    Unter Weiss Bach

    “Hofmakerij”. Een Duits meerkleurig porseleinen groep.

    "Flirtation". A German multicolored porcelain group.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #587

    Een keramische schaal in een rustieke stijl met een reliëfdecoratie in het centrum, mogelijk een bakvorm.

    A ceramic bowl in a rustic style with a relief decoration in the center, possibly a baking form.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 13,5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #678

    Een vaas in cobalt blauw met een decor van pauwen in goudkleur, gemerkt C.B. Italy.

    A vase in cobalt blue with a decoration of peacocks in gold color, marked C.B. Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 36 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #73
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen bekervaasje met groen in de massa. Draag label en onderaan gemerkt.

    A cut crystal vase with green inclusions. With label and marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 9,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #280

    Een verguld koperen Byzantijnse kruis bezet met ruw geslepen granaat met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 4 ct. en fijne pareltjes. 19de eeuws.

    A gilded copper Byzantine cross set with rough-cut garnets totaling approximately 4 ct. and fine pearls. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10 x 6 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #582
    Léon Schmieder
    Period: XIX-XX

    “Meisje op het bruggetje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1909.

    "Girl on the bridge". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1909 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42,5 x 33,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #260

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger Heilige Anthonius van Padua en aan achteraan een oude Rolls-Royce.

    An 18 kt yellow gold necklace with pendant Saint Anthony of Padua and on the back an old Rolls-Royce.
    No longer available
    Dim. 14,33 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #374
    Felix De Boeck
    Period: 1898-1995

    “Gestileerde vogel”. Een kleurenlitho op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 62/100.

    "Stylized bird". A color lithograph on paper. Signed and numbered 62/100 at the bottom outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 76 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More