#219
‘Schaapskudde met herder’, olieverf op doek, draagt handtekening rechts onder.
#74
“Vrouwelijke heilige”. Olieverf op koper. Vlaamse School, vroeg XIXde eeuw. Letsels.
"Female saint." Oil on copper. Flemish School, early 19th century. Injuries.No longer availableDim. 18 x 16 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#222Héléne Dubourg
“Dame aan de kade.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Lady on the Quay." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 30 cmEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#492Harry BuyckPeriod: 1928-2017
“Figuren op het strand”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Achteraan gesigneerd.
"Figures on the beach." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the back.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50cmEstimate: € 500 / 700 -
#573-
Een vaas van Murano glas groen en goud gekleurd.
#661Lladro
‘At the ball’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 05859 in originele verpakking. Mist de waaier in haar linkerhand.
"At the Ball", a Lladro figurine, model number 05859, in original packaging. Missing the fan in her left hand.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#578
Een zeskantige lantaarn met gebogen glas.
#671Lladro
‘A Cradle of kittens’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 5784 in originele verpakking.
"A Cradle of kittens", a Lladro sculpture, model number 5784 in its original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 15.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#459Jan CobbaertPeriod: 1909-1995
“Abstract figuur”. Een litho op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Abstract figure". Lithograph on paper, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 43 x 34cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#319
Een Regina Darla Gouda vaas, ontwerp door Steef Boers, modelnr 438.
#402
“Rivier De IJssel met Kampen in het verschiet”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Draagt monogram.
"River IJssel with Kampen in the distance". A painting, watercolor on paper. Bears monogram.No longer availableDim. 9 x 19cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
Een lot Chinees porseleinen kommetjes en schaaltjes.
A set of Chinese porcelain bowls and dishes.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 100