#504Felix De BoeckPeriod: 1898-1995
#290
An 18K yellow gold ring set with emeralds with a total weight of approximately 0.90 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,60 gEstimate: € 450/550 -
#297Michel Caugant
2 vintage aardewerken kreeften als terrine. Onderaan gemerkt.
#164Staf StientjesPeriod: 1883-1974
“Winterlandschap bij avondval”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1931.
"Winter landscape at dusk". A painting, oil on board. Signed and dated 1931 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 57,5 x 92 cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#14
“Ballonvaart”. Een print op paneel.
"Hot air balloon ride." A print on panel.No longer availableDim. 79 x 48 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#680
Een tafellamp in gepatineerd messing met zes lichtpunten en bijbehorende kapjes.
A table lamp in patinated brass with six light points and matching shades.No longer availableDim. h 62 x Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#176Durlet
Een design salon in grijs leder met metalen poten, bestaande uit een 3-zit en 2 1-zit. Gemerkt; Durlet.
A design lounge suite in gray leather with metal legs, consisting of a 3-seater and 2 armchairs. Marked; Durlet.No longer availableDim. 77 x 205 x 84 cmEstimate: € 800/1200 -
#315C. Devrees
#242Edmond Van DoorenPeriod: 1896-1965
“Oude stad”. Een gravure, gesigneerd en genummerd 34/150 buiten de plaat.
#484
“Zittend naakt”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#352J. Vogels
“Dorpszicht met bomen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, achteraan getekend J. Vogels.
"Village view with trees". A painting, oil on panel, signed on the back J. Vogels.No longer availableDim. 37 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#696
A walnut dressing table on a central tripod, featuring a folding mirror and a small drawer in the center.No longer availableDim. H. 117 x 50 x 36 cmEstimate: € 80/120