#200Ebel Swiss made
Een Stainless steel herenhorloge. Sportwave. Genummerd.
A stainless steel men's watch. Sportwave. Numbered.No longer availableEstimate: € 1200/1400 -
#575
Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore/rock genre bestaande uit: Tit Wrench – Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en – To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix – The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence – Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak – Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan – The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various – Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression – Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy – Down With People (LC7804) en Various –(..)
A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore/rock genre including: Tit Wrench - Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en - To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix - The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence - Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak - Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan - The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various - Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression - Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy - Down With People (LC7804), and Various - More (..)No longer availableEstimate: € 60/80 -
#528Willy Van Der Meeren Tubax
#271
"Fauno Danzante". Een gegoten, gepatineerd kunstbronzen beeld.
"Dancing Faun". A cast, patinated bronze art sculpture.No longer availableDim. 40 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#402
"Polderstream with Water Lilies". A painting, oil on panel. Monogrammed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#320
#440
Een platina broche bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
A platinum brooch set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,40 gEstimate: € 800/900 -
#283
Een lot varia zilver, bestaande uit een broche, beker, ring, pennetje, 2 sigarettenhouders en 2 sierobjecten. 250g, beker gemerkt STERLG.
A lot of assorted silver items, including a brooch, cup, ring, pen, 2 cigarette holders, and 2 decorative objects. 250g, cup marked STERLG.No longer availableDim. 250 gEstimate: € 80/120 -
#389Jan Kennis
"Portrait of a man." A painting, oil on canvas, signed Jan Kennis.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#306
Een set van 2 vintage barkrukken in rotan met een zwarte zitting in kunstleder.
A set of 2 vintage bar stools in rattan with a black seat in faux leather.No longer availableDim. h 75 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#131
“St-Jan en Maria”. Een lot van 2 hout gesculpteerde beelden. Afkomst antiquair Vanherck.
"St. John and Mary." A lot of 2 wood-carved sculptures. Origin from antique dealer Vanherck.No longer availableDim. 51 cmEstimate: € 300/400 -
#370
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,69 gEstimate: € 450/500