Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.67 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.42 ct.
Dim. 7,38 g
SKU: 2506240460.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #460
Estimate: € 1600 / 1800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #671

    Een vintage glazen pique-fleurs met zilveren ring omheen gemerkt Wolfers Frères A835‰, onderaan gemerkt “Made in France”.

    A vintage glass frog with a silver ring around it marked Wolfers Frères A835‰, bottom marked "Made in France".
    No longer available
    Dim. 12 x Ø 17 cm - 835‰
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #218
    Alberto Meda Alias, Italy

    “Highframe 40”. Een lot van 4 vintage gepolijst aluminium design armstoelen met zwart kunststoffen mesh zitting en rug. Ontwerp door Alberto Meda voor Alias, Italië.

    "Highframe 40". A lot of 4 vintage polished aluminum design armchairs with black plastic mesh seat and back. Designed by Alberto Meda for Alias, Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. 82 x 40 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #412

    “Polderzicht met molen”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Polder view with windmill." A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 48 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #129

    “Huiskamertafereel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Toegeschreven aan Johannes Jacobus Paling.

    "Living room scene". A painting, oil on canvas. Attributed to Johannes Jacobus Paling.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 400
  • #292
    Herman Diels
    Period: 1903 - 1986

    “Landelijk zicht op Turnhout”. Een schilderij, olieverd op doek, gesigneerd H. Diels.

    "Rural view of Turnhout." A painting, oil on canvas, signed H. Diels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #127
    Alfredo Pina
    Period: 1883 - 1966

    “Beethoven”. Een bronzen buste op groen marmeren sokkel, Gesigneerd Pina.

    A bronze bust on green marble base, Signed Pina.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 26 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 240
  • #18
    Hergé

    Een lot van 5 stuks Kuifje memorabilia bestaande uit een horloge met de afbeelding van Bobbie, achteraan gemerkt. Citime Editions, Hergé T.L., een blikken doos, een postzegelreeks, een schilderij en een ingekaderde print.

    A lot of 5 pieces of Tintin memorabilia consisting of a watch depicting Snowy, marked Citime Editions, Hergé T.L., a tin box, a series of stamps, a painting, and a framed print.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 27 (schilderij)
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #42

    “Heidezicht met hooischoven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Dumoulin A.

    "View of the heath with haystacks." A painting, oil on canvas, signed by Dumoulin A.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #608
    Kuifje Hergé
    Period: 1956 & 1960

    “L’Affaire Tournesol”, “Le Sceptre d’Ottokar” & “”Coke en stock”. Les aventures de TinTin. Een lot van 3 Kuifje strips, hardcover, 1956 & 1960. Slijtage aanwezig.

    "The Calculus Affair", "King Ottokar's Sceptre" & "The Red Sea Sharks". The adventures of Tintin. A lot of 3 Tintin comics, hardcover, 1956 & 1960. Wear present.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #591
    Lallemant

    Een keramische art-deco vaas in craquelé stijl, gemerkt onderaan TR Lallemant 'Made in France'. Slijtage aan de schouder.

    A ceramic art-deco vase in crackle style, marked at the bottom TR Lallemant 'Made in France'. Wear on the shoulder.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 16 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #542

    Een Tunesisch handgeknoopt wollen tapijt met geometrisch motief.

    A Tunisian hand-knotted wool carpet with a geometric design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 302 x 196 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #518
    P.J. Mène

    “Jager met jachthond”. Een bronzen groep op zwart marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.

    "Hunter with hunting dog". A bronze group on a black marble base. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 49 cm
    Estimate: € 1600 / 1800
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More