Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.67 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.42 ct.
Dim. 7,38 g
SKU: 2506240460.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #460
Estimate: € 1600 / 1800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #411
    R. Vandervorst

    “Innige omhelzing”. Een groen gepatineerd bronzen beeldje, getekend R. Vandervorst.

    "Intimate embrace." A green patinated bronze figurine, signed R. Vandervorst.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 16 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #338

    Lampje en dienblad in toll, beschilderd metaal.

    Lamp and tray in brass, painted metal.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 25.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #384
    M.F. Questiaux

    “De slapende violist”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "The sleeping violinist." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #243
    Favaro Cecchetto

    Een geglazuurd polychroom aardewerken beeld van een gezeten jongedame met bloemenkleed en een boek. Onderaan gemerkt Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy en nummer 1915.

    A glazed polychrome terracotta sculpture of a seated young lady with a flower dress and a book. Marked Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy, with number 1915.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 38 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #469
    Felix De Boeck

    “Gestileerd figuratief”. Een lot van 3 prints op papier.

    "Stylized figurative." A lot of 3 prints on paper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10 x 14 & 22 x 15 & 23 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #152
    Nicolas Johannes Roosenboom
    Period: 1805 - 1880

    “Landschap met berg”. Een 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd N.J. Roosenboom.

    "Landscape with mountain." A 19th-century painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed N.J. Roosenboom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #313
    Wahl-Eversharp

    “Wahl-Eversharp Skyline”. Een vintage vulpen met 14kt gouden penpunt 585. In doosje.

    "Wahl-Eversharp Skyline". A vintage fountain pen with 14kt gold nib 585. In box.
    No longer available
    Dim. 13 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #403

    Een lot van 2 vintage oscilloscopen, bestaande uit een Dynatek 8020 met gebruiksaanwijzing bijgevoegd, en een Tektronix 475.

    A lot of 2 vintage oscilloscopes, consisting of a Dynatek 8020 with included user manual, and a Tektronix 475.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 x 43 x 36 & 16 x 29 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #304
    A. De Cock

    “Winters zicht met dieren”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek met een hond, een lammetje en 3 vogels. Gesigneerd A. De Cock.

    "Winter scene with animals". A painting, oil on canvas featuring a dog, a lamb, and 3 birds. Signed A. De Cock.
    No longer available
    Dim. 47 x 62 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #686

    Een oud handgeknoopt oosters tapijt met meerdere slijtagevlekken.

    An old hand-knotted Oriental carpet with multiple signs of wear.
    No longer available
    Dim. 225 x 115 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #154

    “Boeren landschap.” Olieverf op paneel. Hollandse school, 19de eeuw. Recente volledige restauratie.

    “Peasant landscape.” Oil paint on panel. Dutch school, 19th century. Recent full restoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 62 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #310

    Een Art-Deco staande klok met loodglas in een eikenhouten kast.

    An Art Deco floor clock with leaded glass in an oak cabinet.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 202 x b 70 x d 32 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More