Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.67 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.42 ct.
Dim. 7,38 g
SKU: 2506240460.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #460
Estimate: € 1600 / 1800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #372
    Walter Gonthier

    “De naakte dans”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd W. Gonthier en gedateerd 1973.

    "The naked dance". A painting, oil on canvas, signed W. Gonthier and dated 1973.
    No longer available
    Dim. 81 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #493

    Een set van 2 grote houten vazen toegeschreven aan De Coene Frères uit de eerste helft van vorige eeuw. Vertonen barstjes en geloste naden, de kleinste vaas is aan de kraag gelijmd.

    A set of 2 large wooden vases attributed to De Coene Frères from the first half of the previous century. Show cracks and loose seams, the smaller vase is glued at the collar.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 97 en h 73 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #446

    Een houten vintage design bijzettafeltje op drie poten met rond blad.

    A wooden vintage design side table with three legs and a round top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61 x Ø 65 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #192
    Leopold Muller
    Period: 1879-1961

    “Middelburg”, “Anvers”, “Hoeve Zeeland”, “Zeilboten”, “Gevel”. Een lot van 5 schilderijtjes, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 34 & ... & 17 x 12,5 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #566

    Een lot van 12 stapelbare conferentiestoelen met metalen poten, zwarte kunststoffen zitting en rug.

    A set of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and backrest.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 x 40 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #43

    Een porseleinen tabakspot met messingen monturen en decoratie van een zwaan bovenaan in barokke stijl. Draagt merk onderaan.

    A porcelain tobacco jar with brass mounts and decoration of a swan in baroque style on the top. Marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 16 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #415

    “Ghau”. Een verguld Tibetaanse reisaltaartje met lederen aanhangsels.

    "Ghau". A gilded Tibetan portable altar with leather attachments.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #60

    Een 18 kt geelgouden en platina ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold and platinum ring set with old-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,51 g
    Estimate: € 450 / 500
  • #443
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen vaas, roze in de massa gekleurd, inderaan gesigneerd Val Saint Lambert en eveneens een naamsticker.

    A cut crystal vase, colored pink in the mass, signed Val Saint Lambert on the bottom with an additional name sticker.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #258

    “Pilote. Schipper met roer”. Een beeld van zamak met houten sokkel. Getiteld en gesigneerd Xavier Raphanel.

    "Sailor with rudder". A sculpture made of zamak with a wooden base. Marked Pilot. Signed X. Raphanel.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 65 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #395

    Twee kegelvormige karaffen en een taartschotel op voet van kleurloos glas.

    Two conical decanters and a cake stand on a foot in colorless glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 16, 32 & 35 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #121

    “Suzon”. Een uit hout gesculpteerde buste van een jonge dame. Naar het werk van Rodin, 1872.

    "Suzon". A sculpted wooden bust of a young lady. In the style of Rodin, 1872.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More