Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.67 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.42 ct.
Dim. 7,38 g
SKU: 2506240460.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #460
Estimate: € 1600 / 1800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #115

    Een verguld bronzen luchter met 8 lichtpunten en diverse ornamenten.

    A gilded bronze chandelier with 8 light points and various ornaments.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 85 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #173

    “De gevallen krijger”. Zamakken beeld op marmeren sokkel. Art deco.

    "The fallen warrior." Zamak sculpture on a marble base. Art deco.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 55 x 54 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 240
  • #182
    Leopold Muller
    Period: 1879-1961

    “Lisseweghe”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld.

    "Lisseweghe." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom, titled on the reverse.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48,5 x 74 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #267
    Koos Van der Kaaij
    Period: 1900-1976

    “Twee Kindjes”. Een aardewerken gesculpteerd dubbel borstbeeld. Onderaan gesigneerd, gedateerd 1952 en genummerd 2/10.

    "Two Children". A sculpted earthenware double bust. Signed, dated 1952, and numbered 2/10 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #686

    Een oud handgeknoopt oosters tapijt met meerdere slijtagevlekken.

    An old hand-knotted Oriental carpet with multiple signs of wear.
    No longer available
    Dim. 225 x 115 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #418

    Een koperen tafellamp met een rijkelijk versierde koperen voet in Louis XVI stijl met stoffen kap met franjes.

    A copper table lamp with a richly decorated copper base in Louis XVI style with fabric shade and fringes.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 56 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #157

    Een 19e eeuwse cartelklok in Lodewijk XV-stijl in zwart gelakt hout en verguld bronzen ornamenten, op de wijzerplaat staat Leroy Paris en op het binnenwerk staat Ch. Vcne made in France met nr 37746.

    A 19th-century cartel clock in Louis XV style, made of black lacquered wood and adorned with gilded bronze ornaments. The dial is marked Leroy Paris, and the inner mechanism is marked Ch. Vcne made in France with the number 37746.
    No longer available
    Dim. 66 x 35 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #664

    Een grote vintage schotel in aardewerk, een bloemmotief in bruintinten. Onderaan gemerkt op sticker ‘CFK’ en draagt een initiaal.

    A large vintage earthenware platter, featuring a floral motif in shades of brown. Marked with a sticker 'CFK' and an initial at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 45 cm
    Estimate: € 45 / 60
  • #699

    Twee vintage bureaulampen met messing kappen en houten voetstukken, mogelijk uit het midden van de 20e eeuw.

    Two vintage desk lamps with brass shades and wooden bases, possibly from the mid-20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 44 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #671

    Een vintage glazen pique-fleurs met zilveren ring omheen gemerkt Wolfers Frères A835‰, onderaan gemerkt “Made in France”.

    A vintage glass frog with a silver ring around it marked Wolfers Frères A835‰, bottom marked "Made in France".
    No longer available
    Dim. 12 x Ø 17 cm - 835‰
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #465

    Een ronde bijzettafel in art deco-stijl.

    A round side table in Art Deco style.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 54 x Ø 59 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #700
    Wiskemann

    Een lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit vier ovale serveerschotels, een sauskom, een broodmandje en een opengewerkt kommetje. Allen gemerkt.

    A lot of silver-plated metal, consisting of four oval serving dishes, a sauce boat, a bread basket, and an openwork small bowl. All marked.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More