#540Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct. en gele saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-1,50 ct.
An 18 kt white gold chain with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.15 ct. and yellow sapphires with a total weight of approximately 1.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,38Estimate: € 1500 / 1600 -
#58Een mahoniehouten bestekkist, George III stijl, met marqueterie schelp binnenin. Enkele barstjes in het houtwerk. Vroeg 19e eeuws.
A mahogany cutlery box, George III style, with shell marquetry inside. Some cracks in the woodwork. Early 19th century.No longer availableDim. 35 x 27 x 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#147Alwin Eichler“AEOL” Een Amerikaanse Harp Zither. Een houten snaarinstrument, binnen in gemerkt met label; A.Eichler Company. Medio 1900-1925.
#417“Duafe”. Een Afrikaanse houten gesculpteerde kam met 3 figuren bovenop. Ghana.
"Duafe". An African wooden carved comb with 3 figures on top. From Ghana.No longer availableDim. 50 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#442Felix De BoeckPeriod: 1898-1995“Gestileerd figuratief”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en E/A.
"Stylized figurative". A lithograph on paper. Signed and marked E/A outside of the plate at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 38 x 54 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#534Een groot meerkleurig handgeknoopt tapijt.
#165Spiegel. Verguld hout met een mooie kuif in Régencestijl.
Mirror. Guilded wood with a nicely carved top in Régence style.No longer availableDim. 220x63 cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#451Gianni MottaEen oranje aluminium koersfiets, Gianni Motta met 27 versnellingen, maat 56.
An orange aluminum racing bike, Gianni Motta with 27 speeds, size 56.No longer availableDim. maat 56Estimate: € 100 / 150 -
#285Een gepolychromeerd houten gesculpteerd paardenhoofd met teugels op sokkel.
A polychrome carved wooden horse head with reins on a base.No longer availableDim. 48 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#564Een lot van 12 stapelbare conferentiestoelen met metalen poten, zwarte kunststoffen zitting en rug.
A set of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and back.No longer availableDim. 85 x 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180