Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,72 ct. en baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,72 ct. en baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,72 ct. en baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.72 ct. and baguette diamonds with a total weight of +- 0.42 ct.
Dim. 3,72 g
SKU: 2506240230.
Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #230
Estimate: € 1300 / 1500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #478

    Een scrollvormige Chinese sokkel van gebeeldhouwd hout. XIXde eeuw.

    A scroll-shaped Chinese pedestal made of carved wood. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 180 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #549

    Een wollen handgeknoopt oosters tapijt.

    A woolen hand-knotted Oriental rug.
    No longer available
    Dim. 205 x 145 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #623
    Val St Lambert

    Een kleurloos geslepen kristallen schaal & kom met vergulde rand; “Garanti Doré Or Fin”. Onderaan gemerkt en draagt label.

    A colorless cut crystal bowl & dish with gilded rim; "Garanti Doré Or Fin". Marked at the bottom and bears label.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 23,5 & Ø 31,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #679

    “Eva. De naakte appeleetster”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Op paneel gezet, meerdere grote scheuren in het doek.

    "Eve. The naked apple eater". A painting, oil on canvas. Mounted on panel, several large tears in the canvas.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #17
    Val Saint Lambert

    Twee stuks Val Saint Lambert kristal bestaande uit een vierarmige kleurloze kandelaar en een schaaltje, donkerroze in de massa gekleurd. Beide onderaan gemerkt.

    A lot of two pieces of Val Saint Lambert crystal consisting of a four-armed colorless candlestick and a dark pink colored dish. Both marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 10 x 22 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #153

    “L’accident”. Bronzen beeld met bruin patina.

    "The accident". Bronze sculpture with brown patina.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 54 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 400
  • #190

    Een paar 18 kt drie kleuren gouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,69 ct.

    A pair of 18 kt three-color gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.69 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12,57 g
    Estimate: € 1800 / 200
  • #440

    Een platina broche bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.

    A platinum brooch set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8,40 g
    Estimate: € 800 / 900
  • #176
    Durlet

    Een design salon in grijs leder met metalen poten, bestaande uit een 3-zit en 2 1-zit. Gemerkt; Durlet.

    A design lounge suite in gray leather with metal legs, consisting of a 3-seater and 2 armchairs. Marked; Durlet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 77 x 205 x 84 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #684

    Een zwart gelakt design metalen frame, als wanddecoratie of kapstok.

    A black lacquered design metal frame, suitable for wall decoration or coat rack.
    No longer available
    Dim. 72 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #227
    Ronson S.T. Dupont Paris

    Een lot van 5 vintage aanstekers, waarvan 4 gemerkt S.T. Dupont met verguld detail “Laque de Chine”. En bijgevoegd een verzilverde tafelaansteker Ronson "Queen Anne" - Engeland.

    A lot of 5 vintage lighters, including 4 marked S.T. Dupont with gilded detail "Laque de Chine". Also included is a silver-plated table lighter Ronson "Queen Anne" - England.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #635

    Nirvana – Bleach - media Good+, sleeve Good.

    Tupelo Recording Company – TUP LP6 - Vinyl, LP, Album.

    Nirvana – Bleach - media Good+, sleeve Good. Tupelo Recording Company – TUP LP6 - Vinyl, LP, Album.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More