#119Een gepolychromeerd houten hoogreliëf met een Madonna en Kind, God de Vader en engelen. Omstreeks 1900.
A polychrome wooden high relief with Madonna and Child, God the Father, and angels. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 50 x 30 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#251Een koud gepolychromeerde kat met camera van brons.
A cold polychrome bronze cat with camera.No longer availableDim. 8 x 9 cmEstimate: € 120 / 140 -
#389Jan Kennis“Portret van een man”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Jan Kennis.
#580Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een vlinder bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,62 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with a butterfly-shaped pendant set with white and black diamonds totaling approximately 2.62 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,65 gEstimate: € 1600 / 1800 -
#96Een Lodewijk XV-stijl houten secretaire met mahonie- en wortelfineer. Groen lederen schrijfblad en bronzen ornamenten.
A Louis XV-style wooden secretary with mahogany and root veneer. Green leather writing surface and bronze ornaments.No longer availableDim. 102 x 92 x 52 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#665Sepultura – Roots - media Good+, sleeve Good, scheurtje in de binnenhoes. Roadrunner Records – RR 8900-1 - Vinyl, LP, Album.
Sepultura - Roots - media Good+, sleeve Good, tear in inner sleeve. Roadrunner Records - RR 8900-1 - Vinyl, LP, Album.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#171Charles CatteauPeriod: 1930Een art-deco vaas, Boch Frères Keramis, Charles Catteau, F1053 en D1449. 1930.
#633Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 9 Hummeltjes, nrs. 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438 en 260. Laat 20ste eeuwse stukken.
A lot of 9 Hummel figurines, numbers 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438, and 260. Late 20th century pieces.No longer availableDim. h 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#522Paar glasramen. Met medaillon met personages.
Pair of stained glass windows. Featuring medallion with figures.No longer availableDim. 60x52 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#408Een Afrikaans houten gesculpteerd figuratief beeld, Congo.
#573“Cleoniceras Albiense”. Een geslepen en gepolijst Ammonietpaar. Madagascar, Krijt.
“Cleoniceras Albiense”. A polished and polished Ammonite pair. Madagascar, Cretaceous.No longer availableDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80