An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central cognac-colored emerald cut SI2 diamond of 0.72 ct. and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.26 ct.
Dim. 6,87 g
SKU: 2506240550.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #550
Estimate: € 3000 / 3200

  • #6

    Een massief houten bijzettafeltje met een rond geslepen glazen blad.

    A solid wood side table with a round cut glass top.
    Dim. h 56 x Ø 63 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #218
    Alberto Meda Alias, Italy

    “Highframe 40”. Een lot van 4 vintage gepolijst aluminium design armstoelen met zwart kunststoffen mesh zitting en rug. Ontwerp door Alberto Meda voor Alias, Italië.

    "Highframe 40". A lot of 4 vintage polished aluminum design armchairs with black plastic mesh seat and back. Designed by Alberto Meda for Alias, Italy.
    Dim. 82 x 40 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #479
    Harry Guttman

    “Naakt met figuren”. Een chromolitho op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 204 /300.

    "Nude with Figures." A chromolithograph on paper. Signed and numbered 204/300 outside the image.
    Dim. 52,5 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #311

    Een religieus plaasteren gepatineerd beeld van de Heilige Moeder staand in een nis. Sporen van restauratie bovenaan.

    A religious plaster patinated statue of the Holy Mother standing in a niche. Signs of restoration at the top.
    Dim. h 92 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #568

    Een lot van 12 diverse kristallen, ertsen, mineralen en gesteentes.

    A lot of 12 assorted crystals, ores, minerals, and rocks.
    Dim. H: 3-13 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #201

    A bookcase in stained wood genre sorgue with two high doors. English style.
    Dim. 218 x 133 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #71

    A polychrome gilt wooden wall sconce sculpted with a mythical bird-like creature and two light points.
    Dim. 47 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #522

    Paar glasramen. Met medaillon met personages.

    Pair of stained glass windows. Featuring medallion with figures.
    Dim. 60x52 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #452
    Robert Arens
    Period: 1905-1998

    Dim. 42.5 x 53.5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #502
    Alfons Blomme
    Period: 1889-1979

    “Zeilschepen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.

    "Sailboats". A painting, oil on panel.
    Dim. 54 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #7

    Een antieke theemuts in de vorm van een pop, handbeschilderd papier-maché hoofdje en handen.

    An antique tea cozy in the shape of a doll, with hand-painted papier-mâché head and hands.
    Dim. h 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #324

    Een barokke tafelspiegel van gedreven en verzilverd metaal.

    A Baroque table mirror of embossed and silver-plated metal.
    Dim. H: 43cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00