#219Adèle KoekkoekPeriod: 1838-1919“Vrouw bij de haard”, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
#349“Meisjesportret”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, niet gesigneerd.
"Girl portrait", a painting, oil on panel in a gilded frame, unsigned.No longer availableDim. 51 x 44 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#357ChristofleEen verzilverde schaal, onderaan gemerkt “Christofle France”.
A silver-plated dish, marked "Christofle France" on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 7 x 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#290Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,38 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.38 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,72 gEstimate: € 600 / 650 -
#298Een Delfts aardewerken bord, met Wan-li decor. Vroeg 19de eeuw.
A Delft earthenware plate, with Wan-li decoration. Early 19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#72Een Torarol op dierenhuid. Herkomst Zuid-Tunesië.
A Torah scroll on animal skin. Origin South Tunisia.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#212Een zilveren rammelaar 1885 en een belletje gemerkt. G.U. Bermingham.
A silver rattle from 1885 and a bell marked G.U. Bermingham.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 400 -
#246DynamobelEen bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.
An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.No longer availableEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#210Een halssnoer met licht groene Barok parels.
A necklace with light green Baroque pearls.No longer availableDim. L: 27 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#228Een vintage metalen verstelbare anglepoise stijl bureaulamp.
A vintage metal adjustable anglepoise style desk lamp.No longer availableDim. 92 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180