#25Een medaillon van zilver 800‰ Jerusalem. Amor.
#20Een halssnoer met verschillende kleuren parels en met zilveren slot. 925‰.
A necklace with various colored pearls and a silver clasp. 925‰.No longer availableDim. L: 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#61Goebel - M.I. HümmelEen 8-delig kerststalletje van meerkleurig biscuit. Onderaan gemerkt.
An 8-piece nativity scene in multicolored biscuit. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#387Een antiek tabaksblik, Vieil-Anvers, Cachet bleu voor Verellen fréres & Co. Circa 1920.
An antique tobacco tin, Vieil-Anvers, Cachet bleu for Verellen fréres & Co. Circa 1920.No longer availableDim. 27 x 47 x 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#205Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en een smaragd van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt white gold pendant set with brilliants totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and an emerald of approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,20 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#37View-Master Sawyer’s IncEen vintage View-Master 3-Dimension Model-E in originele doos met 13-tal thema’s, waaronder Mighty Mouse, Bonanza, etc.
A vintage View-Master 3-Dimension Model-E in original box with 13 themes, including Mighty Mouse, Bonanza, etc.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#143“Ballerina”, een bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
#313Een amberkleurige glazen mandje met gietijzeren handvat met bloemen. Gemerkt ‘Belgique’.
An amber glass basket with a cast iron handle decorated with flowers. Marked "Belgique".No longer availableDim. h 26, Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#5Een commode in bretoense stijl, eikenhout, 3 laden.
A Breton-style oak chest of drawers with 3 drawers.No longer availableDim. 81 x 65 x 34 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50