Other lots in this auction
-
#122Flup MarinusPeriod: 1985*“Lockdown Day 9”. Een zeefdruk op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 015/100.
"Lockdown Day 9". A screen print on paper, signed and numbered 015/100 at the bottom outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 41 x 24,5 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#26Giuseppe Gaetano Descalzi ChiavariEen massief messing Chiavari design stoel. Medio 1970.
A solid brass Chiavari design chair. Mid 1970s.No longer availableDim. 83 x 43 x 40cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#230Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,49 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds weighing approximately 3.49 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 15,63 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500 -
#161SolexEen oldtimer Solex bromfiets met benzinemotor, vooraan en met label gemerkt model “3800”, medio 1965.
A vintage Solex moped with a petrol engine, front labeled as model "3800", from around 1965.No longer availableDim. 95 x 157 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#247DynamobelEen bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.
An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.No longer availableEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#173“De vier seizoenen”, een meergelaagd alegorisch reliëf in hout gemonteerd tussen plexiglazen platen. Amerikaanse origine.
"The four seasons", a multi-layered allegorical wooden relief mounted between plexiglass plates. American origin.No longer availableDim. 120 x 285 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#165Een 18 kt geelgouden herenring bezet met een solitair van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold men's ring set with a solitaire diamond of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 12,90 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1500 -
#69DeknudtEen geslepen spiegel met rechthoekig polychroom verguld kader. Verso label.
A cut mirror with a rectangular polychrome gilt frame. Label on the back.No longer availableDim. 89 x 68 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#115Een zilveren bloemvormige beweegbare broche met gouden spels sluiting bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
A silver flower-shaped movable brooch with a gold pin closure set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#86Een massief houtgesculpteerde Dagobert stoel met centraal een mannenportret.
A solid wood-carved Dagobert chair with a central portrait of a man.No longer availableDim. 108 x 66 x 50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#130Een halssnoer met verschillende kleuren parels en met zilveren slot.
A necklace with various colors of pearls and a silver clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#132José De GuimarasPeriod: 1939*“Tres”. Een seriegrafie op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 20/150.
"Tres". A series of screenprints on paper, signed and numbered 20/150 at the bottom outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 37,5 x 28,5 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250


