#75Silver Cross
Een vintage poppenwagen uit de jaren ‘60. Zeer goede staat.
#7
Een lot doosjes en kleinoden van glas en verzilverd metaal.
A lot of boxes and trinkets made of glass and silvered metal.No longer availableEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#353
Een lot van 2 vintage gekleurde glaspasta schalen.
#48
Een vaas in Booms glas, ontwerp door Paul Heller.
A vase in Booms glass, designed by Paul Heller.No longer availableDim. 19 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#19
A lot of movie posters including “The man with the golden gun”, “Time bandits”, “I am for the hippopotamus”, “the young master”, ...No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#122Flup MarinusPeriod: 1985*
“Lockdown Day 9”. Een zeefdruk op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 015/100.
#218
Een houten Art Deco ronde eettafel. Enige slijtage aanwezig.
#249Knoc-art
“Muzieknoten”, een modernistisch werk in geëmailleerd staal gemerkt Knoc-art.
#45
Een lot van vier zilveren servetringen en een zilveren pollepel.
A lot of four silver napkin rings and a silver ladle.No longer availableDim. 325gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#345
Een keramieken opium rookpotje.
A ceramic opium pipe bowl.No longer availableDim. 14 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#346
Een eikenhouten armstoel met gesculpteerde delen op leeuwenpoten.
An oak armchair with sculpted elements on lion's feet.No longer availableDim. 113 x 67 x 75 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#158
Een 4-laden commode Louis Phillipe, in notelaar.
A 4-drawer Louis Philippe chest of drawers, in walnut.No longer availableDim. 108 x 53 x 111 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150