Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,85 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,85 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,85 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a total weight of approximately 0.85 ct.
Dim. 3,27 g
SKU: 2506240590.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #590
Estimate: € 900 / 1000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #277
    Wiskemann

    Een tafelstuk van verzilverd metaal op een bijpassende spiegel. Gemerkt.

    A centerpiece made of silver-plated metal on a matching mirror. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 15cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #228
    Christian Dior

    Een vintage glazen decanteerkaraf met verzilverde ring bovenaan. Gemerkt “Christian Dior”. Medio 1980.

    A vintage glass decanter with a silver-plated ring at the top. Marked "Christian Dior". Circa 1980.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #623
    Val St Lambert

    Een kleurloos geslepen kristallen schaal & kom met vergulde rand; “Garanti Doré Or Fin”. Onderaan gemerkt en draagt label.

    A colorless cut crystal bowl & dish with gilded rim; "Garanti Doré Or Fin". Marked at the bottom and bears label.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 23,5 & Ø 31,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #245
    Bergen Céramique Montoise

    Een lot Art Deco polychroom plateelwerk, onderaan gemerkt CM Bergen. Bestaande uit zeshoekige vaas, genummerd 614/156, een asbak genummerd 763/156 en een vide poche genummerd 267/156.

    A lot of Art Deco polychrome earthenware, marked CM Bergen at the bottom. Consisting of a hexagonal vase, numbered 614/156, an ashtray numbered 763/156, and a vide poche numbered 267/156.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #167

    Een set van 2 19e eeuwse gesculpteerde massief eikenhouten panelen, Hermes en Afrodité.

    A set of 2 19th century carved solid oak panels, Hermes and Aphrodite.
    No longer available
    Dim. 52 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 280
  • #683

    Een zwart marmeren schouwpendule. Vermoedelijk van Franse origine. Ca. 1900. Schade aan de wijzerplaat.

    A black marble mantel clock. Presumably of French origin. Ca. 1900. Damage to the dial.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 45 x 16 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #527

    Een handgeknoopt Iranees tapijt.

    A hand-knotted Iranian carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 340 x 245 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 240
  • #209
    Leopold Muller
    Period: 1879-1961

    “Pondrôme”, “Chattilon”, “Brugge”. Een lot van 3 schilderijen, waarvan 1 aquarel op papier, 1 olieverf op doek en 1 olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Pondrôme", "Chattilon", "Bruges". A lot of 3 paintings, including 1 watercolor on paper, 1 oil on canvas, and 1 oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 42 & 33 x 34 & 20 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #518
    P.J. Mène

    “Jager met jachthond”. Een bronzen groep op zwart marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.

    "Hunter with hunting dog". A bronze group on a black marble base. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 49 cm
    Estimate: € 1600 / 1800
  • #210

    Een paar witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,81 ct.

    A pair of white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.81 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 7,87 g
    Estimate: € 1800 / 2000
  • #309

    “Bloemenstilleven met gt handtekening theepot”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Draagt handtekening A.V. Taack.

    "Flower still life with signed teapot." A painting, oil on panel. Signed A.V. Taack.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 39 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #423

    Een Afrikaans houten beeld met gesculpteerd gezinstafereel en bovenaan bolvormige pot, Congo. Zijdelingse barst in de pot aanwezig.

    An African wooden sculpture depicting a family scene with a spherical pot on top, from Congo. Lateral crack present in the pot.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More