Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,85 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,85 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,85 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a total weight of approximately 0.85 ct.
Dim. 3,27 g
SKU: 2506240590.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #590
Estimate: € 900 / 1000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #62
    Jos Beeck

    “De terugkeer van de dorpsvissers - Mariekerke 1944.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. Beschadigd met kras en deuk.

    "The return of the village fishermen - Mariekerke 1944." Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. Damaged with scratch and dent.
    No longer available
    Dim. 87 x 124 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #352
    J. Vogels

    “Dorpszicht met bomen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, achteraan getekend J. Vogels.

    "Village view with trees". A painting, oil on panel, signed on the back J. Vogels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #332
    Jan Kennis

    “Bosgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Forest scene." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 39 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #219
    Leopold Muller
    Period: 1879-1961

    “Industriële rivierlandschappen”. Een lot van 3 schilderijen, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd, verso titels.

    "Industrial river landscapes." A lot of 3 paintings, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom, titles on the reverse.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 45,5 & ... & 21,5 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #642

    Een ronde butlerspiegel met vergulde lijst.

    A round butler's mirror with a gilded frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 46 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #609
    Rik Versonnen
    Period: 1919-1997

    “Bloemenboeket”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘76.

    "Still Life Flower Bouquet" - A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated '76 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 78,5 x 38,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #691

    Negen stuks divers antiek glaswerk met vergulde decors.

    Nine pieces of various antique glassware with gilded decorations.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 7-22 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #277
    Wiskemann

    Een tafelstuk van verzilverd metaal op een bijpassende spiegel. Gemerkt.

    A centerpiece made of silver-plated metal on a matching mirror. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 15cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #437

    Een Afrikaans houten masker, gesculpteerd in de vorm van een zwijn met slagtanden, Mali.

    An African wooden mask, sculpted in the shape of a boar with tusks, Mali.
    No longer available
    Dim. 47 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #679

    “Eva. De naakte appeleetster”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Op paneel gezet, meerdere grote scheuren in het doek.

    "Eve. The naked apple eater". A painting, oil on canvas. Mounted on panel, several large tears in the canvas.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #272
    Adolf Van Neste

    “Stilleven met krieken”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Still life with cherries". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 39 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #662

    Een art-deco sierschaal in faiènce met een decor van springende reeën, gemerkt Belgium en genummerd 304.

    An Art Deco decorative bowl in faience with a decor of leaping deer, marked Belgium and numbered 304.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More