• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,85 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a total weight of approximately 0.85 ct.
Dim. 3,27 g
SKU: 2506240590.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #590
Estimate: € 900 / 1000

  • #119

    Een gepolychromeerd houten hoogreliëf met een Madonna en Kind, God de Vader en engelen. Omstreeks 1900.

    A polychrome wooden high relief with Madonna and Child, God the Father, and angels. Circa 1900.
    Dim. 50 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #493

    Een set van 2 grote houten vazen toegeschreven aan De Coene Frères uit de eerste helft van vorige eeuw. Vertonen barstjes en geloste naden, de kleinste vaas is aan de kraag gelijmd.

    A set of 2 large wooden vases attributed to De Coene Frères from the first half of the previous century. Show cracks and loose seams, the smaller vase is glued at the collar.
    Dim. h 97 en h 73 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #212

    “Amazones”. Litho. Draagt een handtekening Dali.

    "Amazons". Lithograph. Bears a signature Dali.
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #438
    Becker

    A 143-piece cutlery set marked Becker 1000-100 with matching silver-plated metal case and 4 additional boxes consisting of: 23 knives, 12 fish knives, 25 soup spoons, 12 coffee spoons, 12 dessert spoons, 11 dessert forks, 36 forks, and 12 serving/cutting utensils.
    Estimate: € 120 / 150
  • #176
    Durlet

    Een design salon in grijs leder met metalen poten, bestaande uit een 3-zit en 2 1-zit. Gemerkt; Durlet.

    A design lounge suite in gray leather with metal legs, consisting of a 3-seater and 2 armchairs. Marked; Durlet.
    Dim. 77 x 205 x 84 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #500

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met één briljant VVS van 1 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with one brilliant VVS diamond of 1 ct.
    Dim. 3,25 g
    Estimate: € 2400 / 2600
  • #559

    Een houten design tafel in massief lichte eik.

    A wooden design table in solid light oak.
    Dim. 75 x 220 x 99 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #606
    Hager Wiesner

    Dim. 81 x 55 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #298

    Een vernikkeld koperen ‘yachting’ lampje, ca. 1900.

    A nickel-plated copper 'yachting' lamp, circa 1900.
    Dim. h 41 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #107

    An old table lamp in art bronze with ram's heads and garlands. Marked Louis XV at the bottom.
    Dim. h 94 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #576

    An antique wooden side table in Empire style decorated with a round top and various bronze elements.
    Dim. 77,5 x Ø 49 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #54

    “Hoevezicht met bospad.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Farmhouse with forest path." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 63 x 79 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00