#317Een koperen kandelaar met schroef bovenaan en ronde voet op klauwpootjes. Deuk en barstje in voet.
A copper candlestick with a screw top and round base on claw feet. Dent and crack in base.No longer availableDim. 67 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#371MinoltaPeriod: 1976-1979Een lot van 4 vintage Minolta camera’s, bestaande uit een SR-1 in koffer met 5-tal lenzen en toebehoren, een SR-3 met lens, een X-300 met lens en een SRT-100X.
A lot of 4 vintage Minolta cameras, including an SR-1 in case with 5 lenses and accessories, an SR-3 with lens, an X-300 with lens, and an SRT-100X.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#563Een lot van 12 stapelbare conferentiestoelen met metalen poten, zwarte kunststoffen zitting en rug.
A lot of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and backrest.No longer availableDim. 85 x 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#202Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Bloemstilleven”, “Interieur”, “Gevelaanzicht”. Een lot van 3 schilderijen, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life", "Interior", "Facade view". A lot of 3 paintings, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 45 x 29 & 44 x 30 & 26 x 34 cmEstimate: € 300 / 450 -
#242Edmond Van DoorenPeriod: 1896-1965“Oude stad”. Een gravure, gesigneerd en genummerd 34/150 buiten de plaat.
#390Een paar witgouden oorbellen bezet met twee centrale saffieren van 0,64 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
A pair of white gold earrings set with two central sapphires of 0.64 ct. each and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,87 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#544Een handgeknoopt oosters meerkleurig tapijt.
A hand-knotted multi-colored Oriental carpet.No longer availableDim. 195 x 205 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#38Gesculpteerd houten beeld van een leeuw met wapenschild.
Carved wooden statue of a lion with coat of arms.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#667Een map met Belgische munten. Van ca. 1900 tot 1980.
A collection of Belgian coins. From approx. 1900 to 1980.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#467LegoEen lot vintage lego in originele doos. Bestaande uit 617-1 doos ongeopend. Doos geopend 383-1, 686-1, 605-2, 651-1, 937-1, 654-1, 293-1, 802-1.
A lot of vintage Lego in original boxes. Consisting of 617-1 unopened box. Opened boxes for 383-1, 686-1, 605-2, 651-1, 937-1, 654-1, 293-1, 802-1.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150