#111Roberta De Camerino
Een vintage kalfslederen handtas. Gemerkt.
A vintage calf leather handbag. Marked. -
#175Gilson Superautomatique
Een 18 kt geelgouden herenhorloge met 18 kt geelgouden polsband.
An 18 kt yellow gold men's watch with an 18 kt yellow gold wristband. -
#343
Een Japanse bronzen vaas. Vroeg 20ste eeuw.
A Japanese bronze vase. Early 20th century. -
#76
Een set van twee 19e eeuwse sokkelkastjes met marmeren blad, één deurhandvatje ontbreekt.
A set of two 19th-century pedestal cabinets with marble tops, one door handle missing. -
#384
“Conseil De Guerre Romain”, een lot van 2 oude etsen.
"Conseil De Guerre Romain", a lot of 2 old etchings. -
#372
Een lot affiches voor de Olympische Spelen van Montreal in 1976. 10 stuks.
#83
An antique folding field camera with bellows and a Thornton-Pickard Beck symmetrical lens. Circa 1900. -
#317
Een lot bestaande uit een Chinese bronzen bel en wierookbrander.
A lot consisting of a Chinese bronze bell and incense burner. -
#323Minolta, Paillard Bolex
A lot of vintage photo and film equipment including a Minolta SRT-303 with Vivitar 28mm lens, a Minolta SRT-100X with MC Rokkor PF 50mm 1:1.7 lens, a Upsilon tele-zoom 90-190mm 1:5.8, an Eyemik 200mm 1:3.5, a Minolta Rokkor 58mm 1:1.4, and a Paillard Bolex B8 with a Yvar 13mm 1:1.9 lens. Also included is a vintage light meter.Place a bid ›Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#4
#332Jos van HoudtPeriod: 1928*
“Gestilleerd Havenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Stylized Harbor View". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom. -
#340
Een 18 kt geelgouden met horoscoop leeuw.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant with Leo zodiac sign.