Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with black and white diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.
Dim. 4,92 g
SKU: 0503240220.
Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #220
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #684
    Théo Verschaeren
    Period: 1888-1946

    ‘Boot onder de brug’, ets op papier, getekend Theo J. Verschaeren.

    'Boat under the bridge', etching on paper, signed by Theo J. Verschaeren.
    No longer available
    Dim. 39 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #606
    Ghoum

    Twee kleine handgeknoopte karpetjes van zijde en wol.

    Two small hand-knotted rugs made of silk and wool.
    No longer available
    Dim. 97 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #52
    A. Dekker

    ‘Man met pijp’, olieverf op een eiken paneeltje, gesigneerd A. Dekker en gedateerd 1858.

    'Man with Pipe', oil on oak panel, signed A. Dekker and dated 1858.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19.5 x 16.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #291
    Capodimonte

    “De schakers”. Een porseleinen groep met drie figuren, onderaan gemerkt.

    "The chess players." A porcelain group with three figures, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #103
    Royal Dux

    Een vintage porseleinen beeldje van een dansend paar, meerkleurig met vergulde elementen. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A vintage porcelain figurine of a dancing couple, multicolored with gilded elements. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #157
    Victor Szczeblewski

    “Mousse siffleur”. Een bruingepatineerd bronzen beeld. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    “Whistling Mousse”. A brown patinated bronze sculpture. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 54 cm
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #400
    Girard Perregaux Swiss Made

    Een herenhorloge van roestvrij staal en goud en met lederen polsband. Gemerkt.

    A men's watch made of stainless steel and gold with a leather wristband. Marked.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 1400 / 1600
  • #412
    Anna Staritsky
    Period: 1908/11-1981

    “Bruxelles Koekelberg”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier, onderaan gesigneerd en getiteld.

    "Brussels Koekelberg". A painting, watercolor on paper, signed and titled at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 47,5 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 90
  • #489
    Gurami Hagemann Berutscha
    Period: 1945-2013

    “Trio”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan en verso gesigneerd, gedateerd ‘67.

    "Trio." A painting, oil on panel. Signed and dated '67 at the bottom and on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 68,5 x 48,5 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #681

    Een lot van drie Afrikaanse maskers in hout waarvan één rood, één zwart met witte baard en één wit hoofd met handvat.

    A lot of three African wooden masks, one red, one black with a white beard, and one white with a handle.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #673

    Een bakelieten radio, Philips model BX462A uit 1946.

    A Bakelite radio, Philips model BX462A from 1946.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 43 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #62
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    “Winters Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Winter Farm View". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 39 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More