Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with black and white diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.
Dim. 4,92 g
SKU: 0503240220.
Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #220
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #391

    Een Afrikaans houten sculptuur, met meerdere figuren, gesneden uit één stuk.

    An African wooden sculpture, featuring multiple figures carved from a single piece.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 37 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #111

    Een paar aardewerken siervazen met sang-de-boeufglazuur met zilvergepatineerde messingen voet en deksel, getooid met een vlam.

    A pair of earthenware decorative vases with sang-de-boeuf glaze, silver-patinated brass base and lid, adorned with a flame.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 48 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #324
    Raymond Delahaye

    “Begijnhofpoort”. Een ets op papier, onder gesigneerd.

    "Beguinage gate". An etching on paper, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #479
    Randall Davey
    Period: 1887-1964

    “Parijs stadsgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Paris cityscape." A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 39 x 51 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #127
    Schuco

    Een elekrische vintage speelgoed auto in originele doos. Gemerkt Schuco - Electro Ingenico 5311 - 1950-1959 - Duitsland.

    An electric vintage toy car in original box. Marked Schuco - Electro Ingenico 5311 - 1950-1959 - Germany.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #627

    Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een blauw en wit decor van een hert en bloemen. Op een houten sokkel en met uitvoercertificaat. XIXe eeuw.

    A baluster vase of Chinese porcelain with a blue and white design of a deer and flowers. On a wooden base and with export certificate. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 42 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #337

    Een lot van drie porseleinen borden met betrekking tot Ernest Claes. Waarvan één van Expo ‘58. Porcelaine de Baudour & Dupont-Fourdrigniers.

    A lot of three porcelain plates related to Ernest Claes, including one from Expo '58. Porcelain by Baudour & Dupont-Fourdrigniers.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 25 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #263
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en met label.

    A vase made of cut crystal, colored red throughout. Marked at the bottom and with a label.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 17 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #575
    Claudio Dondoli and Marco Pocci Pedrali

    “Grace 411”. Een lot van 6 stapelbare zwarte conferentiestoelen uit kunststof en gechromeerd metalen frame met sledepoten. Ontwerp door Claudio Dondoli and Marco Pocci voor Pedrali.

    "Grace 411". A lot of 6 stackable black conference chairs made of plastic and chromed metal frame with sled base. Designed by Claudio Dondoli and Marco Pocci for Pedrali.
    No longer available
    Dim. 77 x 55 x 53 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #592

    Een spiegel in een eikenhouten gesculpteerde lijst.

    A mirror in an oak carved frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. 159 x 83 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #586
    Kirman

    Een handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A hand-knotted carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 107x164 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #183
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een vaas met voetstuk “Gary” van geslepen kristal, in de massa groen gekleurd. Gemerkt en met label.

    A vase with pedestal "Gary" made of cut crystal, colored green throughout. Marked and labeled.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More