#366Een eiken koffertje/kastje met onderverdeling en gesculpteerde klep/deur.
An oak trunk/cabinet with compartments and a sculpted flap/door.No longer availableDim. 21 x 55 x 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#21Een lot van drie Afrikaanse miniatuur maskers in aardewerk.
A lot of three African miniature masks in pottery.No longer availableDim. Ø 9.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#484Sanja CamilovicPeriod: 1951 -“Café tafereel”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘91.
"Café scene". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed and dated '91 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 59 x 59 cmEstimate: € 200 / 400 -
#690Een ladenkastje in gefineerd hout met 5 laden.
'Interior', oil on canvas, signed by Karel Van Vlaanderen and dated 1973.No longer availableDim. 27 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#187“Geneigter Frauenkopf”. Een bronzen buste, naar Wilhelm Lehmbruck.
"Inclined Female Head". A bronze bust, after Wilhelm Lehmbruck.No longer availableDim. 41 cmEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#654Een meerkleurig aardewerken beeld van een olifant.
#613Een set van twee Thaïse marionetten.
#444Enk De Kramer“Abstracte compositie”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, E/A VI/X.
"Abstract composition." A lithograph on paper, signed outside the plate at the bottom, E/A VI/X.No longer availableDim. 63 x 48 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#298Vier diverse groepjes van biscuit, waarvan één geglazuurd. Eerste kwart XXste eeuw.
Four assorted groups of biscuit, one glazed. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. H. 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60