#166
Een mahoniehouten vitrinekast met acht deuren.
#388Murano
Een vintage Murano vaas van meerkleurig glas.
#220
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 1.75 ct.No longer availableDim. 9,30 gEstimate: € 1600 / 1800 -
#201
Een bronzen beeld van een maraboe met blauwgroen patina.
A bronze statue of a marabou with a blue-green patina.No longer availableDim. H. 48 cmEstimate: € 260 / 280 -
#589Raoul Dufy
“Mediterraans havenzicht”. Een litho op papier.
"Mediterranean harbor view". A lithograph on paper.No longer availableDim. 84 x 38cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#140
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,70 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliants with a total weight of approximately 0.70 ct.No longer availableEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#617
Een gesculpteerd houten masker. Ngbaka DRC.
#334
Een paar kandelaars in de vorm van korinthische zuilen van verzilverd metaal.
A pair of candle holders in the shape of Corinthian columns made of silver-plated metal.No longer availableDim. H. 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#605
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
#464Harry BuyckPeriod: °1928
“Twee zittende personages”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Monogram onderaan.
"Two seated figures." A painting, oil on panel. Monogram at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#150
#378Murano
A vintage Murano glass paste vase with 4 'fingers', green in the mass colored with clear parts.No longer availableDim. H 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60