#28Een lot van 7 porseleinen wijwatervaten. Waaronder een gedeelte Brussels porselein.
#116Een donkere eikenhouten dressoir met afgeschuinde zijden en 4 deuren.
A dark oak sideboard with beveled sides and 4 doors.No longer availableDim. 105 x 253 x 56cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#7Een verzilverde suikerschaal met lepel uit het begin van de 20ste eeuw met de voorstelling van 2 libellen, in zijn originele etui.
A silver plated sugar bowl with spoon from the early 20th century depicting 2 dragonflies, in its original case.No longer availableDim. 6 x 17 x 10 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#492Harry BuyckPeriod: 1928-2017“Figuren op het strand”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Achteraan gesigneerd.
"Figures on the beach." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the back.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50cmEstimate: € 500 / 700 -
#474Harry BuyckPeriod: 1928-2017“Dansend koppel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘96.
"Dancing couple". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated '96 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 27 x 17cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#514Harry BuyckPeriod: °1928-2017“Tafereel op zebrapad”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Scene on Zebra Crossing". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 70 x 60cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#299Irene Hamerlinck“Winters dorpzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter village scene". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 55cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#603Een lot Chinees porseleinen kommetjes en schaaltjes.
A set of Chinese porcelain bowls and dishes.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 100