#60Een porseleinen pop in weelderige klederdracht.
A porcelain doll in lavish traditional costume.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#178Een lot van 2 kunststoffen beeldjes. 1 van een jaren 50 duo met trenchcoat en 1 van een dame op fauteuil op ontbloot bovenlichaam.
A lot of 2 plastic figurines. One of a 1950s duo in trenchcoats and one of a lady on an armchair with bare upper body.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 cm & 16 x 28 cm -
#9Drie biscuit beeldjes met vaasjes/vide-poches. Een jongen met honden (H. 17 cm), een polychrome gondel met een zwaan (H.15 cm) en een meisje met ganzen (H. 10 cm). Begin XXste eeuw.
Three bisque figurines with vases/pin trays. A boy with dogs (H. 17 cm), a polychrome gondola with a swan (H. 15 cm), and a girl with geese (H. 10 cm). Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#104Een lot van drie karaffen waarvan één gemerkt Villeroy & Boch.
A lot of three decanters, one of which is marked Villeroy & Boch.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#269Een persglazen vaas.
#275Een messing wierrookbrander doosje.
#276Een Art-Deco asbak, Petrus Regout Sphinx in babyblauw.
An Art Deco ashtray, Petrus Regout Sphinx in baby blue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 x l 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#71Een oude kristallen schenkkan met verzilverd schenkstuk, toegevoegd een Limoges mandje met zes mini parfumflesjes.
An old crystal jug with silver-plated spout, accompanied by a Limoges basket with six miniature perfume bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#131BidjarEen handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt van wol.
#145Een oud stolpje met een Vieux-Bruxelles beeldje van de heilige moeder met kind.
An old glass dome with a Vieux-Bruxelles figurine of the holy mother with child.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cm (stolp)Estimate: € 15 / 25 -
#85Een Vlaams aardewerken jardinière, Thulin, gemerkt Belgium en genummerd 147. Drie gaten geboord voor de drainage.
A Flemish earthenware jardiniere, Thulin, marked Belgium and numbered 147. Three holes drilled for drainage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30