#144Val Saint Lambert“Christmas 1980”, een collectors editie bord van Val Saint Lambert, gesigneerd en genummerd 194/1000.
"Christmas 1980", a collector's edition plate by Val Saint Lambert, signed and numbered 194/1000.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#77Een kersenhouten humidor met hydrometer en een Credo bevochtiger.
A cherry wood humidor with hygrometer and a Credo humidifier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 26 x 22.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#236Een paar kandelaars van verguld messing.
#48TintinEen reeks vintage Tintin magazines gebundeld, jaargangen 1954-1955. Redelijke slijtage aanwezig.
A series of vintage Tintin magazines bound together, volumes 1954-1955. Reasonable wear present.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#37Een grote dekselvaas in opalineglas met een blauw floraal decor.
A large covered vase in opaline glass with a blue floral design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#16Henriot QuimperEen lot van 3 sierborden in Bretoens aardewerk en figuratief decor. 2 kleintjes en 1 middelmaat. Gemerkt.
A lot of 3 decorative plates in Breton earthenware with figurative decor. 2 small and 1 medium-sized. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 24 & 15,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60