Other lots in this auction
-
#55Een strombusschelp gemonteerd als lamp.
A strombus shell mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#71Booms GlasEen zeldzame matglazen vaas, handbeschilderd met bloemendecor. Vermeld in boek.
frosted glass vase, hand-painted with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 cm x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#177Een Duitse pendule onder stolp. Met polychroom decor van bloemen.
A German mantel clock under bell jar. With polychrome decoration of flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#111Een houten klokje naar Art Deco model, 1945
A wooden clock after Art Deco model, 1945No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#231Een ijsemmer met tang, een champagnekoeler en een art nouveau jardinière van verzilverd metaal.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 14-26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#112Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#232Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#148Een witgelakte loomchair.
A white lacquered loom chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#100Goebel“Herder met lammetjes.” Hummeltje. Nummer 42/0. 43.
“Shepherd with lambs.” Hummel. Number 42/0. 43.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#147Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-9 1949 Land Rover- DY-9B 1949 Land RoverIn originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-9 1949 Land Rover - DY-9B 1949 Land Rover In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#134Universal HobbiesRenault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43. In presentatiedoosje.
Renault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. A 1:43 scale model car. In presentation box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35




