Other lots by Murano
Other lots in this auction
-
#15Koyo
Een draagbare transistorradio, model 604 deluxe. Omstreeks 1964.
Une radio portable à transistors, modèle 604 deluxe. Vers 1964.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. b: 15 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#20Rosskopf & Co Patent
Een paar uurwerken, waarvan 1 H. Rosskopf zakhorloge “Chemin de Fer” met kleine barst in en 1 Junghans klokje.
few timepieces, including 1 H. Rosskopf pocket watch "Chemin de Fer" with a small crack in it and 1 Junghans clock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. Ø7cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#193Solingen
Een koffer met Solingen 24k verguld bestek. Set niet compleet.
A suitcase with Solingen 24k gold plated cutlery. Set not complete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#21
Een broodmandje van gekleurd porselein, kobaltblauw en wit met een polychroom bloemenmotief. Zonder merk.
A bread basket in colored porcelain, cobalt blue and white with a polychrome floral motif. Without brand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#142
Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#185
Een paar eikenhouten armstoelen met lederen bekleding (letsel aan het leder).
Paire de fauteuils en chêne recouverts de cuir (usures au cuir).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#63
Een lot met boekje van Koningin Astrid en fotoalbum, gedateerd 1935.
A lot with Queen Astrid's booklet and photo album, dated 1935.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20/25 -
#276
Een lot van 5 boeken met onderwerp kartografie en 3 inzake algemene kennis.
A lot of 5 books on the subject of cartography and 3 on general knowledge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 39 x 31 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#82
Een gegoten glazen toiletstel met amberkleurige accenten uit 6 stuks (1 randje beschadigd). We voegen er twee parfumflacons aan toe, en eendekseldoosje en flacon van kleurloos kristal
A cast glass toilet set with amber colored accents of 6 pieces (1 edge damaged). We add two perfume bottles, and a lidded box and bottle of colorless crystalNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H: 3-22 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#216
Een cylindrische putemmer in twee kleuren koper. Smeedijzeren hengsel. Geel koperen rand bevestigd met een rij klinknagels. XIXde eeuw.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. H. 33 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#243Goebel, Germany
Vier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30/40