Other lots in this auction
-
#199
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#105
Een lot van 2 porseleinen putto boeksteunen. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of 2 porcelain putto bookends. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 16 x 11cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#2
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#177
Een Duitse pendule onder stolp. Met polychroom decor van bloemen.
A German mantel clock under bell jar. With polychrome decoration of flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 25/45 -
#180Lladro, Spain
“Ballerina”. Een groep van meerkleurig Spaans porselein. Het kantwerk beschadigd. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Ballerine". Un groupe de porcelaine espagnole multicolore. La dentelle est abîmée. Marqué en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#24
Een kunstbronzen Tibetaans, ceremoniële dolk, “Phurba”.
An artificial bronze Tibetan, ceremonial dagger, "Phurba".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 24cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#97
Drie stuks kristal en glaswerk, bestaande uit een kleurloze vaas op piedouche (randschade), een kleurloze Italiaans glazen vaas en een asbak van geslepen blauw Boheems kristal.
Three pieces of crystal and glassware, consisting of a colorless vase on piedouche (edge damage), a colorless Italian glass vase and an ashtray of cut blue Bohemian crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6, 18 & 26 cmEstimate: € 24/28 -
#178
Een reeks van vier porseleinen schotels met veelkleurig decor van lange lijzen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A series of four porcelain dishes with multi-coloured decor of long lines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#173Val Saint-Lambert
Een paar kleurloze kristallen kandelaars. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of colorless crystal candlesticks. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. H. 12 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#30
Twee in elkaar passende Japanse dienbladen van zwartgelakt hout met meerkleurige landschapsdecors.
Two interlocking Japanese trays made of black lacquered wood with multi-coloured landscape decors.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 29 x 45 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#27
Een lot van 3 Chinees porseleinen kommetjes. Divers en meerkleurig decor.
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain bowls. Diverse and multicolored decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 7,5 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#141Matchbox Dinky Collection
Twee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-11 1948 Tucker Torpedo.- DY-16 1967 Ford Mustang Fast BackIn originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-11 1948 Tucker Torpedo. - DY-16 1967 Ford Mustang Fast Back In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 40/50