Other lots in this auction
-
#213
Een roodkoperen scheepslamp. “Bakboord” gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 35 x 38 x 36 cm -
#16
Een meerkleurig aardewerken zeepbakje in de vorm van een pierrot. Lichte glazuurschade. Onderaan gemerkt “Ylang Ylang”.
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#76
Een zwart-groen glaspasta vaasje versierd met Griekse figuren met goudopleg.
A black-green glass vase, decorated with gilt, Greek figures and decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 180.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 170 / 200 -
#43
16 verzilverd metalen onderborden. Drie maten. Duits werk.
16 silver-plated metal bottom plates. Three sizes. German work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø: 29-34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#256
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 80 -
#178
Een reeks van vier porseleinen schotels met veelkleurig decor van lange lijzen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A series of four porcelain dishes with multi-coloured decor of long lines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#259
Een porseleinen Chinese vaas. Handbeschilderd decor met vogels, boom en opschrift.
A porcelain Chinese vase. Hand-painted decor with birds, tree and inscription.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 44 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#19
Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
Un petit vase et une théière en cuivre.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 & 13 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#262
Een lot van acht verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit.
Un lot de huit figurines de biscuits multicolores différentes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 13 - 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#82
Een gegoten glazen toiletstel met amberkleurige accenten uit 6 stuks (1 randje beschadigd). We voegen er twee parfumflacons aan toe, en eendekseldoosje en flacon van kleurloos kristal
A cast glass toilet set with amber colored accents of 6 pieces (1 edge damaged). We add two perfume bottles, and a lidded box and bottle of colorless crystalNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H: 3-22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#50Royal Doulton, England
Een porseleinen beeldje van dame met hoepeljurk. Onderaan gemerkt Royal Doulton England.
A porcelain figurine of a lady with a hoop dress. Marked at the bottom Royal Doulton England.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#9
Een paar Chinees porseleinen kommen, versierd met bloemdecor en wapenschilden “Overijsel” / “Groningen”. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Chinese porcelain bowls, decorated with floral decoration and coats of arms "Overijsel" / "Groningen". Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 8 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 40 / 50