#751Robbedoes
Een lot van 87 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1962-2049. Periode ‘75-’77.
A lot of 87 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazines. No. 1962-2049. Period '75-'77.No longer availableEstimate: € 20/70 -
#769
‘Romantisch boottochtje’, litho op doek getekend Bernard Dufour.
"Romantic boat trip", lithograph on canvas by Bernard Dufour.No longer availableDim. h 45 x b 37 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#248
Een lampvoet gemaakt van een oude olielamp in messing en porselein.
#591
Een gebeeldhouwd houten pleurante.
A carved wooden pleurant.No longer availableDim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#725
Een 3/4 doorsnede van een handgranaat bedoeld als leerstof voor militairen.
#357
Een kleine gelakte houten pendule in de geest van de Neufchateloises.
A small lacquered wooden clock in the style of the Neufchatel clocks.No longer availableDim. H. 32 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#680
Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,58 ct. briljanten en diamant baguetten van +- 0,56 ct.
An 18-carat white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.58 carats. It also features brilliant cut diamonds and diamond baguettes totaling approximately 0.56 carats.No longer availableDim. 4,40 gEstimate: € 1600/1800 -
#548
Een paar gebeeldhouwde natuurstenen consoles.
Une paire de consoles en pierre sculptée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 45 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#496
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
#182Frans Van Boghout
“Stilleven met bloemen en fruit”. Olieverf op doek (oude herstellingen). Gesigneerd rechtsonder.
"Still Life with Flowers and Fruit". Oil on canvas (old repairs). Signed in the lower right corner.No longer availableDim. 79 x 55 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#510
Drie peervormige in briolette geslepen amethisten.
#695
Een Chinees bijzettafeltje/plantentafeltje in hout en marmer.
A Chinese side table/plant stand in wood and marble.No longer availableDim. h 48 x Ø 46 cmEstimate: € 80/120