#58“De verboden lectuur”. Een pastel op papier.
“The forbidden reading”. A pastel on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 50cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#444Een lot van 6 prints op papier met floraal thema, in kader.
#393Clement Brems“Zicht met golfbreker.” Aquarel op papier. Gemonogrammeerd. Achteraan gesigneerd.
“View with breakwater.” Watercolor on paper. Monogrammed. Signed on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27x 41 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#379“Reebok” & “Haas”. Twee reproducties.
“Reebok” & “Hare”. Two reproductions.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 x 32 & 33 x 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#320“De Rijdende Artillerist en zijn ouders”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"The Riding Artilleryman and his parents." A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 60cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#117Bernadette VinckenTwee landschappen en een compositie, aquarel op papier, waarvan twee ingekaderd. Allen gemonogrammeerd en de landschappen gedateerd 2000.
Two landscapes and a composition, watercolor on paper, two of which are framed. All monogrammed and the landscapes dated 2000.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 30; 34 x 49 & 41 x 57 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#109“Little big redskin, ...”. Een collage. Gesigneerd.
"Little big redskin, ...". A collage. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 65 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#184“Zeekapitein”. Een ets op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#132“La Laitière”. Een gravure op papier.
"Portrait of a bourgeois woman". Oil on panel. From the 17th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 40 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200