#280Een verguld koperen Byzantijnse kruis bezet met ruw geslepen granaat met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 4 ct. en fijne pareltjes. 19de eeuws.
A gilded copper Byzantine cross set with rough-cut garnets totaling approximately 4 ct. and fine pearls. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 10 x 6 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#306Een set van 2 vintage barkrukken in rotan met een zwarte zitting in kunstleder.
A set of 2 vintage bar stools in rattan with a black seat in faux leather.No longer availableDim. h 75 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#67Sanderus“Flandria Illustrata”. Een tweedelige boekenreeks van A. Sanderus, uitgeverij Veys - Tielt. Uitgave van 1973.
#303Paul HellerPeriod: 1935Een lot van Booms glaswerk bestaande uit een karaf met zes borrelglaasjes en een vaas. Ontworpen door Paul Heller.
A set of Booms glassware including a decanter with six shot glasses and a vase. Designed by Paul Heller.No longer availableDim. h 23.5 x Ø 18.5 cm vaasEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#158Sansui TU-666Een vintage tuner, Sansui TU-666, gefabriceerd van 1970 tot 1972, in zeer mooie optische staat, niet getest!
A vintage tuner, Sansui TU-666, manufactured from 1970 to 1972, in very nice cosmetic condition, not tested!No longer availableDim. 13.5 x 33.5 x 28 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#633Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 9 Hummeltjes, nrs. 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438 en 260. Laat 20ste eeuwse stukken.
A lot of 9 Hummel figurines, numbers 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438, and 260. Late 20th century pieces.No longer availableDim. h 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#486Een mahoniehouten causeuse met katoenen bekleding. Tijdperk Louis-Philippe.
A mahogany settee with cotton upholstery. Louis-Philippe era.No longer availableDim. 107 x 170 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#311Een religieus plaasteren gepatineerd beeld van de Heilige Moeder staand in een nis. Sporen van restauratie bovenaan.
A religious plaster patinated statue of the Holy Mother standing in a niche. Signs of restoration at the top.No longer availableDim. h 92 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#641“Emberiza Citrinella”. Een set van twee opgezette geelgorsen, zangvogeltjes op een tak onder een glazen stolp. Taxidermie.
"Emberiza Citrinella". A set of two mounted yellowhammers, songbirds on a branch under a glass dome. Taxidermy.No longer availableDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#160Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct. en een robijn van +- 1 ct. Met certificaat.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 1.50 ct. and a ruby of approximately 1 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 6,09 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#655Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+.
Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.
Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+. Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60