Similar lots by type
-
#136Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#221Een nachtkastje in gesculpteerd eikenhout en marmer, een stuk van de marmer is afgebroken maar nog aanwezig.
A bedside table in sculpted oak and marble, a piece of the marble has broken off but is still present.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 78 x 53 x 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Een houten klok met getorste zuilen en inlegwerk met enkele koperen details. de wijzerplaat is op meerdere plaatsen beschadigd.
A wooden clock with twisted columns and inlay with some copper details. the dial is damaged in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 51 x 25 x 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#238Een staande klok in een eiken kast met meerdere beschadigingen, het glazen ruitje is gebroken, de klok zelf is gedeukt en mist een wijzer en de slinger is niet origineel.
A grandfather clock in an oak case with multiple damages, the glass window is broken, the clock itself is dented and missing a hand and the pendulum is not original.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 209 x 45 x 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#21Een gevarieerd lot porselein, biscuit en aardewerk bestaande uit drie siermandjes en een man op ezel. Schade aan de mandjes van biscuit.
A varied lot of porcelain, biscuit and earthenware consisting of three decorative baskets and a man on a donkey. Damage to the biscuit baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6 - 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#83Ansonia Clock Co.Een Art Deco houten klok, gemerkt Ansonia Company New York.
An Art Deco wooden clock, marked Ansonia Company New York.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#180Een Art Deco marmeren briefkaarthouder.
An Art Deco marble postcard holder.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 30Estimate: € 35 / 70
Other lots in this auction
-
#195Een klein pijpje van diverse houtsoorten, lapis lazuli en been. In een decoratief houdertje.
A small pipe of various types of wood, lapis lazuli and bone. In a decorative holder.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 13 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#160PierrotEen paar vintage porseleinen “Pierrot” poppen, waarvan 1 in originele doos gemerkt artdesign Holland.
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#199Een pijpje in de vorm van een runderhoef.
A pipe in the shape of a cow's hoof.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#94Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 3 Hummeltjes, nr 214B, nr 341 3/0 en479, periode 1990/1999.
lot of 3 Hummel figurines, no. 214B, no. 341 3/0 and 479, period 1990/1999.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#257Een mid-century wandlampje met vergulde elementen en 2 lichtpunten.
A mid century wall light with gilt elements and two light points.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 20cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#259Een cache-pot uit het begin van de vorige eeuw, cobaltblauw met florale decoraties.
A cache-pot in cobalt blue with a floral decoration. Early XXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#284Goedewagen HollandEen lange pijp met een kop genre Jacob van geglazuurd aardewerk. Gemerkt. Met een berkenhouten steel.
A long pipe with a head genre Jacob of glazed earthenware. Marked. With a birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#52Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. and othersNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#114Clifton“Clifton”. Een ukelele met tas en bijbehoren, bijgevoegd een stel bongo’s nieuw in de doos.
“Clifton”. A ukulele with bag and accessories, included a set of bongos new in the box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#167Een lot van 3 Imari sierbordjes
A lot of 3 Imari decorative platesNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#10Een gevarieerd lot van 5 aardewerken schenkkannen met divers decor en vorm.
A varied lot of 5 earthenware jugs with various decor and shapes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#49Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. and othersNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25

