Other lots in this auction
-
#131Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 5 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Duc.
A set of 5 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Duc.No longer availableDim. H. 13,5 Ø 7,7 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#123Philips
Een design bureaulamp Timor 69. Kleur: Bruin. Ontwerp Louis Kalff 1955.
A designer desk lamp Timor 69. Colour: Brown. Design Louis Kalff 1955.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 150/200 -
#97Tranekaer
Een set van 4 ‘String Chairs’ met logo van Tranekaer van Niels Jorgen Haugesen.
A set of 4 'String Chairs' with Tranekaer logo by Niels Jorgen Haugesen.No longer availableEstimate: € 350/400 -
#162Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless faceted crystal glasses, Yale Fluté model.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35/490 -
#65
"Flemish Art" Luxe Portfolio hedendaagse Vlaamse beeldende kunst. Editie 1999-2000 met 10 lithografieën van: Hugo Claus, Ward Lernout, Merel, Pjeroo Roobjee, Adi Steurbaut, Hans Vandekerckhove, Jef Van Grieken, Jef van Tuerenhout, Bruno Vekemans, Jef Wauters. Genummerd 300/500
"Flemish Art" Luxury Portfolio of contemporary Flemish visual art. 1999-2000 Edition with 10 lithographs by: Hugo Claus, Ward Lernout, Merel, Pjeroo Roobjee, Adi Steurbaut, Hans Vandekerckhove, Jef Van Grieken, Jef van Tuerenhout, Bruno Vekemans, Jef Wauters. Numbered 300/500.No longer availableEstimate: € 50/100 -
#167Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, Yale Fluté model.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#112
Een lot van 6 houten stoelen met bekleding van rood velours.
A lot of 6 wooden chairs with red velvet upholstery.No longer availableEstimate: € 200/240 -
#27
Een set van 6 eikenhouten stoelen met stoffen zit, waarvan één armstoel.
A set of 6 oak chairs with fabric seats, one of which is an armchair.No longer availableEstimate: € 150/200 -
#32
Een eikenhouten barokke tafel met leeuwekoppen. Verlengbaar (zonder bladen). Afgebroken hoek en rand.
An oak baroque table with lion heads. Extendable (without extensions). Broken corner and edge.No longer availableDim. 153 x 108 x 73 cmEstimate: € 40/80 -
#72Philips
Een design bureaulamp Timor 69. Kleur: Donkergroen/Zwart. Ontwerp Louis Kalff 1955.
A designer desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/Black. Designed by Louis Kalff in 1955.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#178
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses.No longer availableDim. H. 13,5 Ø 7,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#192
Een vintage bureaulamp in verguld metaal en bruin kunststof.
A vintage desk lamp in gold-plated metal and brown plastic.No longer availableEstimate: € 40/60