Other lots in this auction
-
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#204
Een kleine pijp met een geglazuurde pijpaarden kop in de vorm van een man met baard genre Jacob. Hoornen steel.
A small pipe with a glazed clay pipe head in the shape of a man with a beard, genre Jacob. Horn stem.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. H. 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#231
Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
A simple cylindrical pipe bowl made of pipe clay.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 35 -
#228Charlotte Lynggaard
Een licht bruin lederen halssnoer en één van koord. We voegen er een Black Vice slavenarmband aan toe.
A light brown leather necklace and one of cord. We'll add a Black Vice slave bracelet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#240
Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Eastern European flax spindle on foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#256
Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 25 -
#93
Een gepatineerd Oosterse vaas met drakendecor in het relëf.
A patinated Oriental vase with dragon decor in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 31cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#140
Twee porseleinen Chinese vaasjes, famille rose, versierd met divers decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
Two porcelain Chinese vases, famille rose, decorated with various decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 26 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#225
Een pijp met pijpenkop van pijpaarde in de vorm van Elisabeth, “La Reine des Belges”. Deels beschilderd.
A pipe with a pipe clay bowl in the shape of Elisabeth, "La Reine des Belges". Partly painted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. L. 13 ,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#276
Een grote pijpenkop en vochtsluis van porselein, versierd met een veelkleurige bloementuil in reliëf. Metalen deksel.
A large porcelain pipe bowl and moisture lock, decorated with a multi-coloured flower bouquet in relief. Metal lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 70 -
#175
Een setje van 2 Scandinavisch design kandelaars door Riihimäen Lasi, Finland.
A set of 2 Scandinavian design candle holders by Riihimäen Lasi, Finland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 5 x 5 x 5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#212
Een tabakspot van polychroom porselein in de vorm van de kop van een pijprokende zeeman.
A polychrome porcelain tobacco jar in the shape of the head of a pipe smoking sailor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60