Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een automatische roestvrij stalen herenhorloge, werk type 11111, serie 512018. In werkende staat. Met origineel lederen bandje.
Een automatische roestvrij stalen herenhorloge, werk type 11111, serie 512018. In werkende staat. Met origineel lederen bandje.
Baume & Mercier Genève

Een automatische roestvrij stalen herenhorloge, werk type 11111, serie 512018. In werkende staat. Met origineel lederen bandje.

An automatic stainless steel men's watch, model type 11111, series 512018. In working condition. With original leather strap.
SKU: 1604240080.
Auction day: 16 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #80
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #408

    Drie Nankingvazen van meerkleurig aardewerk met een decor van krijgers. Onderaan gemerkt. De grootste heeft een haarlijnscheur aan de kraag, de middelste is aan de kraag gelijmd.

    Three multicolored Nanking vases with a warrior decor. Marked on the bottom. The largest has a hairline crack on the neck, the middle one has been repaired at the neck.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 45 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #737

    Een drievoudig vaasje van polychroom aardewerk versierd met personages en met opschrift St. Brevin-les-Pins. Quimper, genummerd 871-7.

    A triple vase of polychrome earthenware decorated with characters and inscribed St. Brevin-les-Pins. Quimper, numbered 871-7.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 14 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #580

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,05 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.05 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,60 g maat 61
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #364

    “Van Kruisafname tot Herrijzenis”. Een lot van 6 etsen op papier.

    "From Deposition to Resurrection". A lot of 6 etchings on paper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12 x 8cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #736

    Een meerkleurig handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt met geometrisch decor.

    A multicolored hand-knotted Persian carpet with geometric decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 210 x 133 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #491
    Bambara

    Een gesculpteerde terracotta Bambara pot, rondom versierd met diverse figuren en dieren. Eind 20e eeuw.

    A sculpted terracotta Bambara pot, decorated all around with various figures and animals. Late 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #648
    Atlas Editions

    Een lot van 8 gechromeerde autominiaturen, diverse oldtimer modellen, uit de reeks Atlas Editions.

    A lot of 8 chrome-plated car miniatures, various classic car models, from the Atlas Editions series.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #322

    ‘Landschap met bomen’, aquarel op papier, draagt handtekening.

    'Landscape with trees', watercolor on paper, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #639
    Dubois, Bouffioulx

    Een vintage aardewerken vaas met meerkleurig glazuur, versierd met een gegraveerd, Egyptisch geïnspireerd decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A vintage earthenware vase with multicolored glaze, decorated with an engraved, Egyptian-inspired motif. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 53 x Ø 21 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #229

    “Zicht op het Begijnhof te Lier”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "View of the Beguinage in Lier." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 69 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #700
    Louis Vuitton

    Een vintage lederen Louis Vuitton kaarthouder met monogram design.

    A vintage leather Louis Vuitton card holder with monogram design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11 x 8 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #535

    Een tweedelig massief eikenhouten legkast. 2 deurs met 4 laden, 2 vaste panelen. 19e eeuws.

    A two-piece solid oak bookcase. 2 doors with 4 drawers, 2 fixed panels. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 218 x 141 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 16 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More