Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een automatische roestvrij stalen herenhorloge, werk type 11111, serie 512018. In werkende staat. Met origineel lederen bandje.
Een automatische roestvrij stalen herenhorloge, werk type 11111, serie 512018. In werkende staat. Met origineel lederen bandje.
Baume & Mercier Genève

Een automatische roestvrij stalen herenhorloge, werk type 11111, serie 512018. In werkende staat. Met origineel lederen bandje.

An automatic stainless steel men's watch, model type 11111, series 512018. In working condition. With original leather strap.
SKU: 1604240080.
Auction day: 16 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #80
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #637

    Een tafellamp van glaspasta en koper, gemerkt Tin Chi 1996.

    A table lamp in glass paste and copper, marked Tin Chi 1996.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 28.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #319

    ‘Eglise de Waupas’, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd H.B.

    'Eglise de Waupas', oil on canvas, monogrammed H.B.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #182

    Een lederen Zweedse sabeltas, Hussar regiment, 1835.

    A leather Swedish sabretache, Hussar regiment, 1835.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #289

    “De Bloemenverkoopster”. Houtskool op papier. Gesigneerd.

    "The Flower Seller". Charcoal on paper. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #368
    Capo di Monte

    Een set van twee porseleinen tafellampen, gemerkt Capo Di Monte.

    A set of two porcelain table lamps, marked Capo Di Monte.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 31 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #690
    Paul & Joe

    Een kalfslederen avondtas in zilverkleur, gemerkt “Paul & Joe”.

    A silver-coloured calfskin evening bag, marked “Paul & Joe”.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #719

    Een verzilverd metalen opvouwbare dubbele warmhouder. Gemerkt ‘Silver Plate’.

    A silver-plated metal foldable double warmer. Marked 'Silver Plate'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #101

    Een tijger van albast met een slang op marmeren voetstuk. De tijger alsook de slang zijn hersteld.

    A tiger in alabaster with a snake on a marble base. The tiger as well as the snake are repaired.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 31 x l 71 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #379

    “Tropcial vibes”. 3 schilderijen, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    “Tropical vibes”. 3 paintings, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 59 x 39cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #519
    Mori Yomoud

    Een Pakistaans handgeknoopt wollen tapijt.

    A Pakistani hand-knotted wool carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 270 x 187 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #604
    Bernard

    “Maritiem bij grijze hemel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Maritime under grey sky". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #452

    “Rustende man”, een driedimensionele églomisé. Gesigneerd links onder en gedateerd 1982.

    "Resting man", a three-dimensional églomisé. Signed lower left and dated 1982.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 16 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More