#116Een paar mooi geaderde wit marmeren zuilen.
#354Anton DunkerPeriod: 1770“Du Cabinet de Mr le Duc de Choiseul”. Een paar gravures op papier. Inscriptie “Ad Van Ostade pinx”.
#478Een Chinees porseleinen beeld van Boeddha Shakyamuni, famille rose. 19/20e eeuw.
A Chinese porcelain statue of Buddha Shakyamuni, famille rose. 19th/20th century.No longer availableDim. 33 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#536Een gesculpteerde en vergulde houten vitrinekast in Louis-XV stijl. De binnenkant is bekleed in een roze velours stof.
#475Pilar Gonzalez“Frihetssymfoni”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Verso galerij label.
"Surreal seascape". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. Gallery label on the reverse.No longer availableDim. 115 x 88 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#486Een houten vintage, Scandinavisch design, salontafeltje met 2 uitklapbare zijden.
A wooden vintage, Scandinavian design coffee table with 2 fold-out sides.No longer availableDim. 58 x 163 x 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#406J-LineEen lot van 6 zwartgelakte metalen bijzetmeubeltjes, waarvan 5 lage en 1 hogere, gemerkt.
A lot of 6 black-painted metal side tables, consisting of 5 low and 1 taller table, marked.No longer availableDim. 65 cm & 85 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#726KhamsehEen meerkleurig handgeknoopt Iraans tapijt met geometrisch decor. Genummerd 385/6 met certificaat.
A multicolored hand-knotted Iranian rug with a geometric design. Numbered 385/6 with certificate.No longer availableDim. 198 x 103 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#8Een Vieux-Paris vaas met een handbeschilderd tafereel van een verliefd koppel en achteraan een bloemenweelde.
A vieux-Paris vase with a hand-painted scene of a loving couple on one side and a profusion of flowers on the other.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50