Other lots in this auction
-
#631Een paar polychroom aardewerken schotels. Achteraan gemerkt.
A pair of polychrome earthenware dishes. Marked on the back.No longer availableDim. Ø 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#191“Twee Panters”. Een bronzen beeld van twee panters in lijn.
"Two Panthers". A bronze sculpture of two panthers in line.No longer availableDim. 24 x 85cmEstimate: € 850 / 950 -
#172Een gevarieerd lot van zilveren bestek met een totaalgewicht van 1555 gram.
A varied lot of silver cutlery with a total weight of 1555 g.No longer availableEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen karaf van geslepen kristal, met rood in de massa. Circa 1900.
A cut crystal carafe, with red in the mass. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 41,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#146Een houten bureau in Engelse stijl met 9 laden.
An English style wooden desk with 9 drawers.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#483Een paar blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen dekselvazen met floraal decor.
A pair of blue and white Chinese porcelain lidded vases with a floral scene in the decor.No longer availableDim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#105TOD’SEen paar zwart en bruin lederen handtassen, gemerkt “TOD’S”.
A pair of black and brown leather handbags, marked “TOD'S”.No longer availableDim. 35 x 45cmEstimate: € 250 / 500 -
#167Een olie-en azijnstel in een zilveren houder gemerkt 800, het gewicht van het voetje is 190 gram.
An oil and vinegar set in a silver holder marked 800, the weight of the foot is 190 grams.No longer availableDim. h 24 x l 19 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#197Een paar marmeren cassolettes met verguld bronzen elementen.
A pair of marble cassolettes with gilt bronze elements.No longer availableDim. 42cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#535Een houten sofa met gesculpteerd frame en stoffering in bloemenmotief.
A wooden sofa with a sculpted frame and upholstery in a floral pattern.No longer availableDim. 85 x 185 x 63cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#380Een paar oorbellen bezet met twee saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en een hangertje bezet met een parel beiden van 14 karaats geelgoud.
A pair of earrings set with two sapphires with a combined weight of +- 0.20 ct. and a pendant set with a pearl, both made of 14 carat yellow gold.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#360Herodia Swiss MadeEen 18 karaats geelgouden dameshorloge. Gemerkt “Herodia ancre 17 Rubis”.
An 18 karat yellow gold ladies watch. Marked "Herodia ancre 17 Rubis".No longer availableDim. 8,55 gEstimate: € 150 / 200

