#171Een polychroom houten gesculpteerd hobbelpaard.
#498Een koperen Art Deco luchter met kristal, 12-lichtpunten.
A copper Art Deco chandelier with crystal, 12 light points.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#196Een marqueterie commode Louis XV stijl met 3 laden en marmeren blad. Steunend op bronzen leeuwenpoten. Her en der kleine fineerschade.
A marquetry commode Louis XV style with 3 drawers and marble top. Resting on bronze lion feet. Small veneer damage here and there.No longer availableDim. 89 x 130 x 53cmEstimate: € 200 / 280 -
#316Een Engels houten tafeltje met draaiend tafelblad, 3-potig, Regency stijl, hedendaags.
A small wooden table with turning top. Three legs. English Regency style, contemporary.No longer availableDim. 75 x Ø69cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#438Een polychroom Japans porseleinen vaas met bloemendecor en dekselknop in de vorm van een hond.
A polychrome Japanese porcelain vase with floral decoration and lid knob in the shape of a dog.No longer availableDim. h 73 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#560Een paar 18 karaats witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,18 ct. en lapis lazulli.
A pair of 18 carat white gold earrings set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.18 ct and lapis lazulli.No longer availableDim. 5,95 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#450Een halssnoer met grijze keshiparels en een zilveren slot.
#326Een notenhouten krantenrekje met vier vakverdelingen.
“Il Vecchio Porto Di Tolone”. A lithograph on paper. Inscriptions “Veduto dalla Parte dell'Academia di Pittura” - “Dall'acqua Figlio 1780”. After a drawing by Claude Joseph Vernet.No longer availableDim. 28 x 40cmEstimate: € 25 / 50