#31
Een recent Brussels vaasje met glazen bloemen onder stolp.
#236Junghans
Een houten wandklok. Met slinger en gewichten. Jaren ‘50.
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#262
A silver plated coffee and tea set on tray. The tray is marked Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#172
Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
#117
#194
Een set smeedijzeren haardijzers .
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 70 cm -
#282
Een replica Spaanse helm.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#17
Een zeilschip maquette, type tweemaster.
A sailing ship model, type two-master.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 49 x 47 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#110Felix Timmermans
A lot of 2 books Felix Timmermans, Boerenpsalm and All My Days, diaries and archive.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 28/30 -
#32
Een vaas van Satsuma porselein met personages.
#29
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 63.00 €