Other lots in this auction
-
#228Een vintage gipsen beeld van een Sint-Bernard puppy. Heeft meerdere kleine beschadigingen.
A vintage plaster statue of a Saint Bernard puppy. Has several small damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#67WMF ZinnEen set van vier tinnen muurplaketten, ‘De vier jaargetijden’.
A set of four tin wall plaques, 'The Four Seasons'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#131Een antiek, geaderd zwart marmeren inkstel met 2 potjes.
An antique, veined black marble inkwell with 2 pots.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 33 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Een lot van geglazuurd barbotine aardewerk bestaande uit een schaal gemerkt Sarreguemines en twee ongemerkte vazen. Eén van de vazen is bovenaan gerestaureerd/gelijmd. Ca 1900.
A lot of glazed barbotine earthenware consisting of a dish marked Sarreguemines and two unmarked vases. One of the vases has been restored/mended at the top. Circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#247Een set van 2 Japanse Satsuma vazen.
A set of 2 Japanese Satsuma vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#208Rörstrand“Julen”. Een lot van 7 blauw-wit porseleinen sierborden. Onderaan gemerkt, limited editions 1978-1983.
"Julen". A lot of 7 blue and white porcelain decorative plates. Marked at the bottom, limited editions 1978-1983.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#271Een vintage luster in hout en messing met 8 lichtpunten. Kapjes manco.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 68 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#73SatsumaEen Chinees Satsuma vaasje met figuren in het tafereel. Onderaan gemerkt “Made in China”.
A Chinese Satsuma vase with figures in the scene. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#182Een replica van een Romaans hoofd. Afkomstig van het Atelier D’Louvre in Parijs. Barst op het voorhoofd.
A replica of a Romanesque head. Originating from the Atelier D’Louvre in Paris. Crack on the forehead.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#34Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, Val Saint Lambert, onderaan gesigneerd en eveneens gemerkt met sticker uit het midden van de vorige eeuw. Onderaan schilferschade.
A crystal vase, green in mass coloring, Val Saint Lambert, signed at the bottom and also marked with a sticker from the mid-20th century. Bottom has some chipping damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#270Een messing luchter met melkglazen kapjes en 6 lichtpunten.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42 x 59 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Flli Toso MuranoEen vintage rood glazen vaas. Gelabeld Fratelli Toso Chambord Murano.
A vintage red glass vase. Labeled Fratelli Toso Chambord Murano.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 43 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

