Other lots in this auction
-
#112Een varia lot van 2 vazen en een blauw-wit deksel vaas, waarvan 1 Boch en 1 Kobalt K Stile Sevres.
A mixed lot of 2 vases and a blue and white covered vase, including 1 Boch and 1 Cobalt K Stile Sevres.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#263Een houten muurconsole, samengesteld werk.
A wooden wall console, composite work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42 x 37 x 28 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#269Een persglazen vaas.
A pressed glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#172Een kunststoffen beeldje van een elfachtig wezen in floraal decor.
A plastic figurine of an Elf-like creature in a floral setting.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#83Bertolt Brecht“Brechts Drei Groschen Buch”. Een boek met vinyl single van de opera Drei Groschen van Bertolt Brecht.
"Brecht's Three Penny Opera Book". A book with a vinyl single of the opera Three Penny Opera by Bertolt Brecht.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 18 x 4.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#24“Staand naakt”. Een vintage gepatineerd hout gesculpteerd beeldje. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Standing nude." A vintage patinated wood sculpted figurine. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#253Een veelkleurige Oriëntaalse aardewerken vaas met repetitieve florale motieven. Gebarsten.
A multicolored Oriental pottery vase with repetitive floral motifs. Cracked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#110Een handbeschilderde vaas in opalineglas.
A hand-painted vase in opaline glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#77SatsumaEen paar Japans porseleinen Satsuma vazen met fo hondjes versierd en meerkleurig, figuratief decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Japanese porcelain Satsuma vases decorated with foo dogs in multicolored, figurative design. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#250Een recente vaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van vogels in cartouches.
A recent vase of Chinese porcelain with a multi-colored decor of birds in cartouches.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#17Een beeldje van een rondborstige dame, Samson porselein, ca 1900.
A statue of a busty lady, Samson porcelain, ca 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#171Een Italiaans aardewerken kandelaar met drie lichtpunten. Versierd met rozen.
An Italian earthenware candle holder with three light points. Decorated with roses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40

