Other lots in this auction
-
#201Een lot van 4 vintage gezelschapsspellen, bestaande uit; Trans-Aktion, Zeeslag, Monopoly en een gemengd bordspel.
A lot of 4 vintage board games, consisting of: Trans-Aktion, Battleship, Monopoly, and a mixed board game.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#57“Lopend naakt”, een bronskleurig beeldje op arduinen sokkel.
"Walking nude," a bronze-colored statue on a limestone base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#208Een paar porseleinen Satsuma vazen met figuratief decor. Onderaan gemerkt. 1 vaas met restauratie aan de voet.
A pair of porcelain Satsuma vases with figurative decoration. Marked at the bottom. 1 vase has restoration at the base.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#27Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#132“Organisch abstract”. Een print op zijde. Onderaan gesigneerd “Rose Anne”.
"Organic abstract." A print on silk. Signed at the bottom "Rose Anne."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 77 x 67 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#193J et F MartellEen kristalglazen likeurset met karaf, onderaan gemerkt, en 6 glaasjes, waarvan 1 met schilfertje.
A crystal liqueur set with a decanter, marked at the bottom, and 6 glasses, one of which has a small chip.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#18Een paar polychroom plaasteren beeldjes van een jonkvrouw en heer.
A pair of polychrome plaster statues of a noblewoman and nobleman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#138Efka Toys Belgium“Embuscades!”. Een vintage bordspel. Compleet, FR editie met NL instructie. 1973.
"Embuscades!" A vintage board game. Complete, FR edition with NL instructions. 1973.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 63 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#223Een lot van drie verschillende vintage handtassen.
A lot of three different vintage handbags.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#187Een paar kleine koperen kandelaars, naar oud voorbeeld.
A pair of small copper candlesticks, in the style of antique.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#98Een ovalen spiegel in vergulde lijst.
An oval mirror in a gilt frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 65 x 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#150Een lot Maastrichts aardewerk waaronder borden en kommetjes en een melkkannetje. Meerdere schilfers en gebreken. Gemerkt ‘Société Céramique Maestricht’. Vroeg 20e eeuw. We voegen er nog 3 borden aan toe.
A lot of Maastricht earthenware including plates, bowls, and a milk jug. Multiple chips and defects. Marked 'Société Céramique Maestricht'. Early 20th century. We will add 3 more plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100

