#51Limoges
Een lot van 2 porseleinen terrines, waarvan soep terrine lepel manco. Onderaan gemerkt Limoges.
A lot of 2 porcelain terrines, soup terrine missing a ladle. Marked Limoges on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 50 -
#197
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#191
Een gepolijste pijpenkop in imitatie van gevlekt mahoniehout.
A polished pipe bowl imitating mottled mahogany.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#247Taschen
Een lot van 8 Taschen kunstboeken, waaronder “Deus ex Machina” door Ralph Gibson, “Fotografie van de 20e eeuw” door Museum Ludwig Keulen, 4 serie Icons, Hieronymous Bosch en Carl Larsson.
A lot of 8 Taschen art books, including "Deus ex Machina" by Ralph Gibson, "Photography of the 20th Century" by Museum Ludwig Cologne, 4 series Icons, Hieronymus Bosch, and Carl Larsson.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 100 -
Een houten onderstel voor een klein kanonnetje.
#34
Een lot van 7 Chinees porseleinen dekselkommetjes.
A lot of 7 Chinese porcelain lidded bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#229
Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#178
Een set van acht gekleurde glaasjes, jaren 60.
A set of eight colored glassware, 1960s.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 13,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#149Capodimonte
Een decoratieve waterkan met bloemdecor. Paar gebroken en missende blaadjes.
A decorative water jug with floral decor. Couple of broken and missing leaves.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#185
Een houten kistje in boekvorm, gesigneerd Daem M.
A wooden box in book form, signed Daem M.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#105Albert PoelsPeriod: 1903-1984
Een bronzen medaille met opschrift “Ik ben Uilen Spiegel”. Draagt signatuur.
A bronze medal with the inscription “I am Owl Mirror”. Bears signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø7cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#172Boch La Louvière
Een vaas en karaf met polychroom handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
A vase and carafe with polychrome hand-painted floral decoration and gilt accents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 25 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30