Other lots in this auction
-
#348Gero
Een bestekkoffer met een modern verzilverd metalen bestek met een rozenmotief.
A cutlery case with a modern silver-plated metal cutlery set featuring a rose motif.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/120 -
#573-
Een vaas van Murano glas groen en goud gekleurd.
A vase made of Murano glass, green and gold colored.No longer availableDim. H. 31,5 cmEstimate: € 70/90 -
#429Freule De Jonge
“Dorpsgezicht”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Achterzijde gesigneerd met opschrift, gedateerd 1911.
"Village View". A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed on the back with inscription, dated 1911.No longer availableDim. 37 x 29cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#610
Een lange halssnoer met bruine tinten, etnische look. Gemerkt Rosa Lucia.
A long necklace with brown tones, ethnic look. Marked Rosa Lucia.No longer availableEstimate: € 80/100 -
#386
Een paar Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtjes.
A pair of Persian hand-knotted carpets.No longer availableDim. 67 x 140cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#11
Een glaspasta lampje met landschapdecor.
A glass paste lamp with landscape decoration.No longer availableDim. h: 13 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#657Lladro
‘Recital ballerina’, een Lladro beeldje, modelnr 5496 in originele verpakking.
"Recital ballerina," a Lladro figurine, model number 5496 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#505
Een massieve eikenhouten secretaire met ingelegde ster op het frontpaneel. Onderaan 2 grote laden en binnenin 8 kleine, waarvan 2 manco.
A solid oak secretaire with inlaid star on the front panel. Two large drawers at the bottom and eight small ones inside, two of which are missing.No longer availableDim. 97 x 133 x 58cmEstimate: € 150/200 -
#244Hubertus
‘Stilleven met fazant aan feesttafel’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Hubertus en gedateerd 1-11-58.
'Still Life with Pheasant at Banquet Table', oil on canvas, signed Hubertus and dated 1-11-58.No longer availableDim. h 80 x b 110 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#684
Een antiek massief eiken bijzettafeltje.
An antique solid oak side table.No longer availableDim. 69 x 77 x 52 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#243Ravenstein
Een messenset met porseleinen heften en houder. Floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt. Lemetten gemerkt Stahl Bronce.
A knife set with porcelain handles and holder. Floral decoration. Marked at the bottom. Blades marked Stahl Bronce.No longer availableDim. 31cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#410
Een zilveren ketting met hanger bezet met diamand oude slijp, +- 0,20 ct.
A silver chain with pendant set with old cut diamonds, approx. 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,54 gEstimate: € 150/200