Other lots in this auction
-
#89Een glazen stolp met een wassen mariabeeld.
A glass dome with a wax statue of Mary.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33 x 28 x 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#98Royal Tettau“Royal Tettau”. Een Duits porseleinen theeservies, bestaande uit 15 kopjes, melkkannetje, suikerpot, theekan en 5 schoteltjes.
"Royal Tettau". A German porcelain tea set, consisting of 15 cups, a small milk jug, a sugar bowl, a teapot, and 5 saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#25Een lot van 5 boeken met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 5 books with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#152Een bronzen plaquette met 17e eeuws strijdtoneel in het reliëf.
A bronze plaque depicting a 17th-century battle scene in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17,5 x 13,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#10Porcelaine de ParisEen lot van 6 porseleinen bekers, met diverse voertuigen in het decor. Gemerkt Porcelaine de Paris.
A lot of 6 porcelain cups, decorated with various vehicles. Marked Porcelaine de Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#22Een lot van 7 wandelstokken met verzilverde, kunstoffen en houten koppen.
A lot of 7 walking sticks with silver-plated, plastic, and wooden heads.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#71Een lot van 2 vintage vazen, meerkleurig in de massa.
A lot of 2 vintage vases, multicolored in the material.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#159Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen cache-pot met floraal decor. Onderaan gebarsten.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain cache-pot with floral decoration. Cracked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#172Boch La LouvièreEen vaas en karaf met polychroom handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
A vase and carafe with polychrome hand-painted floral decoration and gilt accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#87Een Spaans sierbord met het decor van een hertje, een kleine schade bovenaan.
A Spanish decorative plate with the decor of a deer, minor damage at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#192Een gevarieerd lot van 9 strips.
A mixed lot of 9 comics.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 45 / 50 -
#84MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50


