#96PaesaDrie porseleinen beeldjes, waarvan twee een paar vormen.
Three porcelain figurines, two of which form a pair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 22-26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#17Een Oosters gesculptuurd houten paneel met mytisch decor in het snijwerk.
An Eastern sculpted wooden panel with mythical decoration in the carvings.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x 25cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#56Een paar glazen Art Deco karaffen met geribbelde rand.
A pair of Art Deco glass decanters with ribbed edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#68A. DuboisEen aardewerken jardiniere 14 x 34 cm en een asbak 18cm. Gemerkt “A.Dubois”.
An earthenware jardiniere 14 x 34 cm and an ashtray 18 cm. Marked "A. Dubois."No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#163OXOEen lot vintage amberkleurig glazen OXO bouillon flesjes.
A lot of vintage amber-colored glass OXO broth bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#33Een schaakbord met 3 sets speelstukken.
A chessboard with 3 sets of playing pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#247TaschenEen lot van 8 Taschen kunstboeken, waaronder “Deus ex Machina” door Ralph Gibson, “Fotografie van de 20e eeuw” door Museum Ludwig Keulen, 4 serie Icons, Hieronymous Bosch en Carl Larsson.
A lot of 8 Taschen art books, including "Deus ex Machina" by Ralph Gibson, "Photography of the 20th Century" by Museum Ludwig Cologne, 4 series Icons, Hieronymus Bosch, and Carl Larsson.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#157Maria Innocentia HummelDrie diverse beeldjes, een engeltje, een fluitspeler en een jongen op een hek. Onderaan gemerkt.
Three assorted figurines, an angel, a flute player, and a boy on a fence. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
A lot of 2 Limoges pieces, consisting of a biscuit bust marked C. Tharaud, portraying a young lady, and a lidded pot with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 60 / 80