Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2025 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.
Dynamobel

Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.

An office chair with wheels, model ZAS321. Right side armrest adjuster defective.
SKU: 1911240248.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #248
Estimate: € 160 / 180
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots by Dynamobel

  • #246
    Dynamobel

    Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.

    An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 180
  • #247
    Dynamobel

    Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.

    An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 180

Other lots in this auction

  • #16

    Een Chinese geglazuurd keramieken plantenstaander in de vorm van een olifant.

    A Chinese glazed ceramic plant stand in the shape of an elephant.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 50 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #161
    Solex

    Een oldtimer Solex bromfiets met benzinemotor, vooraan en met label gemerkt model “3800”, medio 1965.

    A vintage Solex moped with a petrol engine, front labeled as model "3800", from around 1965.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 x 157 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #327
    Anton Bräuer Schönbach

    Een antiek houten Zither, binnenin met label gemerkt “Anton Bräuer Schönbach”, in originele kist. Te herstellen staat.

    An antique wooden Zither, labeled "Anton Bräuer Schönbach" inside, in original case. In need of restoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #101

    “Lois de Solon”. Een brons gegoten beeld op marmeren voet, zonder bevestiging.

    "Lois de Solon". A bronze cast statue on a marble base, without attachment.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #25

    Een medaillon van zilver 800‰ Jerusalem. Amor.

    A silver 800‰ medallion Jerusalem. Love.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4 x 4 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #272
    Jozefien Van Looy

    “Papaver Weelde”. Een lot van 3 schilderijen, acryl op doek. Met certificaat gesigneerd en getiteld.

    "Papaver Abundance". A lot of 3 paintings, acrylic on canvas. Signed and titled with certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #332
    Jos van Houdt
    Period: 1928*

    “Gestilleerd Havenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Stylized Harbor View". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #174
    Willy Vandersteen

    “De Snoezige Snowijt”. Een originele Suske & Wiske tekening op papier, onderaan gesigneerd, genummerd 1/1 en gedateerd 1974.

    "The Lovely Snow White." An original Suske & Wiske drawing on paper, signed at the bottom, numbered 1/1, and dated 1974.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43,5 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #136
    Philippe Starck Aleph

    "Olly Tango". Een lot van 6 design stoelen met verchroomd metalen buisstructuur en wit gelakte plywood kuip. Onderaan gestempeld: Tango / Aleph, Made in Italy. Ontwerp door Philippe Starck 1994, voor Aleph / Italië. Enkele verfschilfers aanwezig.

    "Olly Tango". A lot of 6 design chairs with chrome metal tube structure and white lacquered plywood shell. Stamped at the bottom: Tango / Aleph, Made in Italy. Designed by Philippe Starck in 1994, for Aleph / Italy. Some paint flakes present.
    No longer available
    Dim. 90 x 50 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #159

    “Pratende personages met hond.” Olieverf op paneel. Vroeg 19de eeuws.

    "Talking figures with dog." Oil on panel. Early 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #373

    Een paar vintage Chinees porseleinen vazen met familiaal decor en vergulde details.

    A pair of vintage Chinese porcelain vases with familial decoration and gilded details.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46 x Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #252

    “Molenzicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, 19e eeuws, niet gesigneerd.

    "Molenzicht" is a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, from the 19th century, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 66 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More