Other lots by Dynamobel
#397Een set van 2 antieke vergulde stoeltjes met zit en rug in cannage.
#296Een houten Art Deco bijzettafeltje met rond blad.
A wooden Art Deco side table with a round top.No longer availableDim. 64 x Ø 75 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
"Still Life with Fish," a painting, oil on panelNo longer availableDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#313Een amberkleurige glazen mandje met gietijzeren handvat met bloemen. Gemerkt ‘Belgique’.
An amber glass basket with a cast iron handle decorated with flowers. Marked "Belgique".No longer availableDim. h 26, Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#149Alfred OstPeriod: 1884-1945“De doornenkroon”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.
"The Crown of Thorns". A painting, mixed media on paper, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 28,5 x 24 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#175Gilson SuperautomatiqueEen 18 kt geelgouden herenhorloge met 18 kt geelgouden polsband.
An 18 kt yellow gold men's watch with an 18 kt yellow gold wristband.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 70,45 gEstimate: € 2600 / 3000 -
#301Een uit jade gesculpteerd beeldje met Chinese fluitspeler en dieren in het decor.
A jade sculpture depicting a Chinese flutist surrounded by animals in the scene.No longer availableDim. 15 x 15 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#61Goebel - M.I. HümmelEen 8-delig kerststalletje van meerkleurig biscuit. Onderaan gemerkt.
An 8-piece nativity scene in multicolored biscuit. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#181Michau, à ParisEen rijkelijk versierde vergulde cartelklok in Lodewijk 16de stijl, 19de eeuws. Twee barstjes links en één rechts.
A lavishly decorated gilt cartel clock in Louis XVI style, 19th century. Two small cracks on the left and one on the right.No longer availableDim. 92 x 42 cmEstimate: € 2200 / 2600 -
#351Een lot van 3 wijndecanters in hout en metaal.
A lot of 3 wine decanters in wood and metal.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80