Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.
Dynamobel

Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.

An office chair with wheels, model ZAS321. Right side armrest adjuster defective.
SKU: 1911240248.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #248
Estimate: € 160 / 180
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots by Dynamobel

  • #246
    Dynamobel

    Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.

    An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 180
  • #247
    Dynamobel

    Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.

    An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 180

Other lots in this auction

  • #313

    Een amberkleurige glazen mandje met gietijzeren handvat met bloemen. Gemerkt ‘Belgique’.

    An amber glass basket with a cast iron handle decorated with flowers. Marked "Belgique".
    No longer available
    Dim. h 26, Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #350
    Butex Swiss

    Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband. In werkende staat .

    An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch with filigree work and leather wristband. In working condition.
    No longer available
    Dim. Bruto: 14,40 g
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #15

    Een armstoel in Louis XV stijl, verguld hout en gobelin bekleding.

    An armchair in Louis XV style, gilded wood with Gobelin upholstery.
    No longer available
    Dim. 90 x 64 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #125
    Gaetano Sciolari

    Een vintage luster in verchroomd metaal, 18 lichtpunten, Gaetano Sciolari voor S.A. Boulanger. Medio jaren 60.

    A vintage chandelier in chromed metal, 18 light points, Gaetano Sciolari for S.A. Boulanger. Mid-1960s.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 65 x Ø 38 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #314
    Kodak, Zeiss Ikon

    Een lot oude vouwcameras bestaande uit een Kodak Brownie met Anaston 100mm f/6.3 lens en een Zeiss Ikon met Novar Anastigmat 105mm 1.6.3 lens. Beide in lederen etui.

    A lot of old folding cameras consisting of a Kodak Brownie with Anaston 100mm f/6.3 lens and a Zeiss Ikon with Novar Anastigmat 105mm f/6.3 lens. Both in leather case.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #287
    Cassetti, Firenze

    Een modernistische verzilverde thermische wijnkoeler, onderaan gemerkt Cassetti, Firenze.

    A modernist silver-plated thermal wine cooler, marked Cassetti, Florence at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 260
  • #73
    Wiskemann

    Een 74-delig verzilverd metalen bestek gemerkt OW (Otto Wiskemann) bestaande uit 2 doosjes met hierin 12 grote messen en 12 kleine messen, los 14 soeplepels, 10 dessertlepels, 14 grote vorken en 12 dessertvorken.

    A 74-piece silver-plated metal cutlery set marked OW (Otto Wiskemann), including 2 boxes with 12 large knives and 12 small knives, as well as 14 soup spoons, 10 dessert spoons, 14 large forks, and 12 dessert forks.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #183

    Een niervormige kaptafel met 7 laden en 3 spiegels, gefineerd hout met inlegwerk. Op wieltjes.

    A kidney-shaped dressing table with 7 drawers and 3 mirrors, veneered wood with inlay. On casters.
    No longer available
    Dim. 180 x 122 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #337

    “Fu Xing”. Een Chinees porseleinen beeldje.

    "Fu Xing". A Chinese porcelain figurine.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #42
    Lydia De Groof

    “2 naakten”. Een lot van 2 schilderijen, 1 aquarel op papier en 1 olieverf op gemaroufleerd doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "2 nudes". A lot of 2 paintings, 1 watercolor on paper and 1 oil on marouflaged canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 22 & 34 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #334

    “Turfhoeves”. Een tekening, pastel op papier, onderaan gesigneerd, gedateerd 1916.

    "Turf Farms". A drawing, pastel on paper, signed at the bottom, dated 1916.
    No longer available
    Dim. 39 x 58 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #233

    “Waterdraagster”, een massief eikenhouten gesculpteerd beeld, hersteld/gelijmd aan de benen, onderaan gesigneerd ‘John’.

    "Water Carrier", a solid oak carved sculpture, repaired/glued at the legs, signed 'John' at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 78 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More