Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.
Dynamobel

Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.

An office chair with wheels, model ZAS321. Right side armrest adjuster defective.
SKU: 1911240248.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #248
Estimate: € 160 / 180
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots by Dynamobel

  • #246
    Dynamobel

    Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.

    An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 180
  • #247
    Dynamobel

    Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.

    An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 180

Other lots in this auction

  • #110

    Een 18 kt witgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,93 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.93 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21,88 g
    Estimate: € 3000 / 3300
  • #169
    Alfred Emile Léopold Stevens
    Period: 1823 - 1906

    “Zicht op strand en zee”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd A. Stevens.

    "View of the beach and sea", a painting, oil on panel, signed A. Stevens.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32.5 x 24.5 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 800
  • #179

    “Edeldame met kamermeid”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, 19e eeuws, niet gesigneerd.

    "Noble lady with chambermaid", a painting, oil on panel in gilded frame, 19th century, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 x 25,5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #284

    “Hollands kadetafereel.” Olieverf op paneel. Draagt handtekening H.W.G. Winter. Naar het werk “Gezicht op de haven van Rotterdam, 1856” door Johan Jongkind.

    "Dutch military scene." Oil on panel. Signed by H.W.G. Winter.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #190

    Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

    A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.52 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4 g
    Estimate: € 750 / 850
  • #99
    Jaak Van Den Seylbergh
    Period: 1884-1960

    “Interieur met open haard”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd J. Van Den Seylbergh.

    "Interior with fireplace", a painting, oil on panel, signed J. Van Den Seylbergh.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #234
    Patrick Conrad
    Period: 1945 -

    “The night is approaching with a sniff...”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd buiten de plaat en genummerd 61/100.

    "The night is approaching with a sniff...," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate and numbered 61/100.
    No longer available
    Dim. 39 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #143

    “Ballerina”, een bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel, onleesbaar gesigneerd.

    "Ballerina", a bronze sculpture on a marble base, signed illegibly.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 37.5 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #90

    Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.

    A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,03 g
    Estimate: € 1300 / 1400
  • #314
    Kodak, Zeiss Ikon

    Een lot oude vouwcameras bestaande uit een Kodak Brownie met Anaston 100mm f/6.3 lens en een Zeiss Ikon met Novar Anastigmat 105mm 1.6.3 lens. Beide in lederen etui.

    A lot of old folding cameras consisting of a Kodak Brownie with Anaston 100mm f/6.3 lens and a Zeiss Ikon with Novar Anastigmat 105mm f/6.3 lens. Both in leather case.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #380
    Tavannes watch & Co

    Een zakhorloge met zilveren kast, Tavannes Watch Co. Gemerkt 0.800. In beschermkistje.

    A pocket watch with silver case, Tavannes Watch Co. Marked 0.800. In protective case.
    No longer available
    Dim. 800‰ Ø 5.2 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #167

    Een buikcommode met 2 laden en marmeren blad, fronten in marquetterie. In Louis XV stijl.

    A commode with 2 drawers and a marble top, fronts decorated with marquetry. In the Louis XV style.
    No longer available
    Dim. 88 x 114 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More