Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.
Dynamobel

Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321. Rechterkant leuningversteller defect.

An office chair with wheels, model ZAS321. Right side armrest adjuster defective.
SKU: 1911240248.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #248
Estimate: € 160 / 180
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots by Dynamobel

  • #246
    Dynamobel

    Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.

    An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 180
  • #247
    Dynamobel

    Een bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.

    An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 180

Other lots in this auction

  • #360
    Cartier Paris

    Een verguld zilveren polshorloge, Must De Cartier met achteraan de vermelding Cartier Paris 925 tank quartz argent plaque or g 20 m Swiss made.

    A gilded silver wristwatch, Must De Cartier with the inscription "Cartier Paris 925 tank quartz argent plaque or g 20 m Swiss made" on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3 x 2.3 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #205

    Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en een smaragd van +- 0,20 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold pendant set with brilliants totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and an emerald of approximately 0.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1,20 g
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #215

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,70 ct. en saffier baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.70 ct. and sapphire baguettes with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,35 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #5

    Een commode in bretoense stijl, eikenhout, 3 laden.

    A Breton-style oak chest of drawers with 3 drawers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 81 x 65 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #222
    André Geenens
    Period: 1947 -

    “Wachtende clown”, waterverf op papier, gesigneerd A. Geenens en gedateerd ‘87.

    "Waiting Clown," watercolor on paper, signed A. Geenens and dated '87.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #382

    “De appelsien”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, gesigneerd.

    "The orange", a painting, oil on panel in a gilded frame, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21.5 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #316

    Een houten Art Deco staande lamp met ronde voet en 2 etagères.

    A wooden Art Deco floor lamp with a round base and 2 shelves.
    No longer available
    Dim. 190 x Ø 50 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #132
    José De Guimaras
    Period: 1939*

    “Tres”. Een seriegrafie op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 20/150.

    "Tres". A series of screenprints on paper, signed and numbered 20/150 at the bottom outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37,5 x 28,5 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #104
    Deknudt

    Een vintage geslepen spiegel met houten kader en verguld geornamenteerde details. Met label gemerkt “Deknudt”.

    A vintage cut mirror with a wooden frame and gilded ornamental details. Marked with label "Deknudt".
    No longer available
    Dim. 125 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #239
    Pol Mara
    Period: 1920 - 1998

    “Dame met pauwenveren”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd buiten de plaat en genummerd 61/100.

    "Lady with peacock feathers," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate and numbered 61/100.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #122
    Flup Marinus
    Period: 1985*

    “Lockdown Day 9”. Een zeefdruk op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 015/100.

    "Lockdown Day 9". A screen print on paper, signed and numbered 015/100 at the bottom outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 24,5 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #162
    George Navez

    “Dorpszicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Village View." A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49,5 x 56,5 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More