Other lots by Dynamobel
#324Een paar houten lampen in de vorm van fruitboeketten, met lampenkappen.
A pair of wooden lamps in the shape of fruit bouquets, with lampshades.No longer availableDim. h 55 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#120Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,92 ct. D/E VVS1.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.92 ct. D/E VVS1.No longer availableDim. 10,54 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200 -
#7Een lot doosjes en kleinoden van glas en verzilverd metaal.
A lot of boxes and trinkets made of glass and silvered metal.No longer availableEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#99Jaak Van Den SeylberghPeriod: 1884-1960“Interieur met open haard”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd J. Van Den Seylbergh.
"Interior with fireplace", a painting, oil on panel, signed J. Van Den Seylbergh.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#91éditions MoulinsartEen lot van 3 wagens uit de avonturen van stripheld Kuifje, schaal 1/24, bestaande uit L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs en La Coronet de Sbrodj. Met bijhorende boekjes.
A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.No longer availableDim. 12 x 27 x 16 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#312Emiel De LentdeckerPeriod: 1901-1990“Winterlandschap bij avond”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter landscape at evening." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#141Een lot zilveren bestek, bestaande uit diverse messen, vorken, lepels en opdienlepels. Gemerkt DB (Henri De Bist - Mechelen) 800‰ en DB A. Bijgevoegd lepel en vorkje gemerkt A835 W.
A lot of silver cutlery, including various knives, forks, spoons, and serving spoons. Marked DB (Henri De Bist - Mechelen) 800‰ and DB A. Also included a spoon and fork marked A835 W.No longer availableDim. 3215g - 800‰Estimate: € 1400 / 1600 -
#46Een fauteuil bekleed met patroon van leeuwenhoofden.
An armchair upholstered with a pattern of lion heads.No longer availableDim. h 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#43Pierre d’AvsenPeriod: 1901-1990Een vintage kristalglazen schaal met verzilverde voet. Onderaan gemerkt “P.D’AVESN made in France”.
A vintage crystal glass bowl with silver-plated base. Marked "P.D'AVESN made in France" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 13 x Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#310Een lot 18 kt geelgoud waaronder twee verschillende oorbellen, een kruisje en een ring met fantasiestenen.
A lot of 18 kt yellow gold including two different earrings, a cross, and a ring with fantasy stones.No longer availableDim. 10 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#103Een antieke tempelsteen met nis, vermoedelijk Aziatisch.
An antique temple stone with niche, possibly Asian.No longer availableDim. 26 x 21 x 13 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300