#87Een verzilverd metalen boterpot.
A silver plated metal butter pot.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#288Een goudkleurig abstract sculptuur. Verfschade.
A gold coloured abstract sculpture. Paint damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A large and a small pot of German stoneware with a blue decor. One of the two ears of the large pot has come off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#203Een porseleinen beeld van een ijsbeer met gevelde zeehond.
#109Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#204Een paar Engels porseleinen beeldjes, Staffordshire circa 1780, en Pratware circa 1800, van een geklede figuur en een leeuw in lighouding.
#151Een lot vinyl bestaande uit 8 Elvis LP’s, en +/- 23 diverse.
A lot of vinyl consisting of 8 Elvis LPs, and +/- 23 different ones.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#144Een set van twee ovale dienbladen van glas en messing met een kanten werkje binnenin.
A set of two oval serving trays in glass and brass with a lace pattern on the inside.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
#237Een kleine nest of tables.
#240Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Eastern European flax spindle on foot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120