Other lots in this auction
-
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/50 -
#58Lomonosov
Een porseleinen beeldje van een poedel. Onderaan gemerkt, made in USSR.
A porcelain figurine of a poodle. Marked on the bottom, made in USSR.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 16cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#293
Abstract geschilderde glazen dame-jeanne vaas. Beschadigingen aan de verf.
Abstract painted glass demijohn vase. Damage to the paint.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#281
Een lot koper bestaande uit een voetverwarmer, een kruik, een verstuiver en een balg.
A lot of copper comprising a foot stove, a jug, a disperser and bellows.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 40/45 -
#207
Een messing tafellamp met kap.
A brass table lamp with shade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#125Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#187
Een antiek Chinees boekje.
An antique Chinese booklet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 20 x 14cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#35
Een dekselvaas van Satsuma porselein met bloemendecor.
A covered vase of Satsuma porcelain with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 30/45 -
#275Goebel
“Globetrotter.” Een beeldje van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. No. 79. Onderaan gemerkt. Gaaf.
"Globetrotter." A figurine of multi-coloured biscuit from the M.I. Hummel series. no. 79. Marked at the bottom. Great.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 12,5 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#10Val Saint Lambert
Een Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#119
Een paar blauw-wit Japans porseleinen dekselvazen met plantentafereel en foo dogs bovenaan, waarvan 1 met enkele barstlijnen in de massa.
A pair of blue and white Japanese porcelain lidded vases with a plant scene and foo dogs at the top, one of which has some crack lines in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 47.00 €Dim. 78 x Ø20cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#271Goebel, Germany
“Doll mother”. Een groepje van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M. I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. No. 67. hoofdje gelijmd.
"Doll Mother". A group of multicolored biscuits from the M.I. Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. no. 67. head glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 12 cmEstimate: € 20/25