Other lots in this auction
-
#213
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#125Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#1
Een met de hand geslepen bierpul met deksel.
A hand-cut beer stein with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#193Gallia (Christofle)Wiskemann
Een lot van 5 verzilverde schalen waaronder Gallia, Wiskemann e.a..
A lot of 5 silver-plated bowls including Gallia, Wiskemann, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 56 x 37 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#42
Een barometer en thermometer in houten kader.
A barometer and thermometer in wooden frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#59
Een paar geslepen kristallen karaffen.
A pair of cut crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 33cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#220Ernst Karstens KeramikPeriod: 1960 - 1970
Een keramieken cachepot met voet. Gemerkt.
Un cache-pot en céramique avec pied. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h: 97 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#49
Een gevarieerd lot van oude koperen snuisterijen bestaande uit: 2 tafellampjes, een klokje, 2 flessenhouders, een briefopener, een flesopener in de vorm van en tennisracket, een oosters slotje met sleutel, een kokertje met vingerhoed, naale en garen en een auto.
A varied lot of antique copper trinkets including: 2 table lamps, a clock, 2 bottle holders, a letter opener, a tennis racket-shaped bottle opener, an oriental lock with key, a tube with thimble, needle, and thread, and a car.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#189Robert Sonneman
Een design bureaulamp uit de jaren 80, Robert Sonneman voor SMC Boxford Holland.
Design bureau lamp form the eighties. Robert Sonneman for SMC Boxford Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 38 x Ø 33 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#16
Een lot van 2 zilveren servietringen 800‰ en 1 schaaltje gemerkt Christofle.
A lot of 2 silver napkin rings 800‰ and 1 Christofle marked dish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018
“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
"Clown". A plaster relief with gold-coloured patina. On eight copies.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#229
Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120/200