#92Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944
“St. Rombouts toren Mechelen”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#35Scapa
Een zijden sjaal. Gemerkt.
A silk scarf. Marked.No longer availableDim. 69 x 65 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#270
Een halssnoer van Keshi parels en een parelarmband.
A necklace of Keshi pearls and a pearl bracelet.No longer availableEstimate: € 50/80 -
#401
Een lot van 3 kristallen dieren, waarvan 2 Val Saint Lambert.
A lot of 3 crystal animals, 2 of which are Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. 16 x 19cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#312Frans De Vader
Bloemstilleven in Delftse vaas, met rozen, olieverf op het paneel.
#588
Een gietijzeren tuinvaas.
Vase de jardin en fonte.No longer availableDim. 50 x 83 cmEstimate: € 300/400 -
#25Fendi
Een zijden sjaal. Gemerkt.
A silk scarf. Marked.No longer availableDim. 85 x 90 cmEstimate: € 40/80 -
#24
Weidezicht met koeien en bloesems, olieverf op het paneel, gesigneerd is onleesbaar.
Pastoral View with Cows and Blossoms, oil paint on panel, signature is unreadable.No longer availableDim. 29 x 17 cmEstimate: € 25/75 -
#615Halesworth, Suggate
Een staande klok met mahoniehouten kast. Engeland, XIXde eeuw.
#502Christine Teller
“Menhir”. Olieverf op doek.
#595Artigianstale
'Tavolino' Decorative coffee table with violin and music stand structure. Comes with a certificate.No longer availableDim. 140 x 70 x 51 cmEstimate: € 300/400 -
#349Elysé SchuermansPeriod: °1938
“Aan de Reien”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd rechtsonder.
"At the Reien". Oil on board. Signed lower right.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50/80