Een Chinese staanlamp.

Een Chinese staanlamp.

A Chinese table lamp.
SKU: 2609230628.
Auction day: 27 September 2023 19:00
Catalogue #628
Estimate: € 50 / 80

  • #678

    Een geslepen kleurloze kristallen vaas.

    A cut colorless crystal vase.
    Dim. h: 26 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #117

    A large lot of Fleischmann consisting of a locomotive + tender and 22 wagons, all in original packaging, 11 wagons without packaging, 2 starter sets, a large lot of tracks, some in original packaging and some loose, 2 transformers, and another lot of houses and buildings. HO scale.
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #558

    Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met drakenfiguur in het decor.

    A Chinese porcelain vase with a dragon motif in the design.
    Dim. 43 x Ø25cm
    Estimate: € 125 / 175
  • #418
    Imari

    Een Japans porseleinen dekselvaas met rood, blauw en goud decor.

    A Japanese porcelain lidded vase with red, blue, and gold decoration.
    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #267
    Jodan

    Two cast glass figurines of horses. On pedestal. Marked.
    Dim. h 20 & 12 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #677
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een groen kristallen lampenvoet. Gemerkt.

    A green crystal lamp base. Marked.
    Dim. h: 37 cm
    Estimate: € 45 / 55
  • #389
    Bert Hildebrandt
    Period: 1906-1974

    'Still Life with Sunflowers', gouache on panel, signed by B. Hildebrandt.
    Dim. h 25 x b 19 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #305

    Een houten schildersezel.

    A wooden easel.
    Dim. 167 x 62cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 140
  • #555

    Een chest-on-chest met 3 schuifladen onderaan en 6 bovenaan.

    A chest-on-chest with 3 drawers at the bottom and 6 at the top.
    Dim. 170 x 103 x 52cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #180

    Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met drie briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

    An 18 karat white gold ring set with three brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
    Dim. 3,20 g
    Estimate: € 650 / 750
  • #314

    "‘Naked young lady’, mixed media, unclearly signed."
    Dim. h 29 x b 21 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #274

    "Winter scene". A painting, oil on panel. After Charles Leickert.
    Dim. 28 x 37cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Veiling van 26 & 27 September 2023

26 September 2023 19:00
27 September 2023 19:00