Similar lots by type
-
#198Een kristallen vaas onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, donkerroze en doorzichtig.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom, dark pink and transparent.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#28Een lot van 4 kristallen karaffen.
A lot of 4 crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#286Een grote kristallen vaas op voet met purperen kelk en een kleurloze dekselvaas.
A large glass vase on a foot with a purple chalice and a colorless vase with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 39 & 41 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#177Val Saint LambertEen kristallen Val Saint Lambert asbak, onderaan gesigneerd
A crystal Val Saint Lambert ashtray, signed on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#138Een blauw Boheems kristallen karaf.
A blue Bohemian crystal decanter.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#45Een vintage lampvoet van Val Saint Lambert roze in de massa gekleurd.
A vintage lamp base from Val Saint Lambert colored pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#135Een paar kristallen tafelbellen.
A pair of crystal table bells.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 25 / 49 -
#139Een Boheems kristallen schaal op voet met groen in de massa met schilferschade aan de rand.
A Bohemian crystal bowl on foot with green in the mass with flake damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#118Een lot van 3 Boheems kristallen vazen met blauw en rood in de massa.
A lot of 3 Bohemian crystal vases with blue and red in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#61MuranoEen lot van 2 glazen asbakken, waarvan 1 Murano gekleurd en 1 onleesbaar gemerkt.
A lot of 2 glass ashtrays, of which 1 Murano colored and 1 illegibly marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#51Een lot van kristallen en glazen voorwerpen waaronder een karaf, een belletje en nog enkele kleinere snuisterijen.
A lot of crystal and glass objects including a decanter, a bell and a few smaller trinkets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#172Val Saint LambertEen lot van 4 doorzichtige kristallen voorwerpen van Val Saint Lambert, bestaande uit 2 kommetjes en 2 schalen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 transparent pieces of crystal Val Saint Lambert, consisting of 2 bowls and 2 dishes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#41Een kristallen vaas gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, groen en doorzichtig, met schilferschade op meerdere plaatsen.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert, green and transparent, with flake damage in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 x 18cmØEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#111Val Saint LambertEen lot doorzichtig kristal 8 stuks, enkele gemarkeerd Val Saint Lambert.
lot of transparent crystal 8 pieces, some marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40
Other lots in this auction
-
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
"Clown". A plaster relief with gold-coloured patina. On eight copies.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#24Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#116Een lot van 10 boemerangs in hout .
A lot of 10 boomerangs in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#60Een lot van 3 wit kristallen vazen.
A lot of 3 white crystal vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#21Een lot van 14 Chinees porseleinen borden .
A lot of 14 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#114Anne GeddesEen fotoboek, de wereld van Anne Geddes.
A photo book, the world of Anne Geddes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#142Een set van 2 decoratieve eieren in steengoed.
A set of 2 decorative eggs in stoneware.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#26Een paar Indonesisch houtgesculptuurde muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork gedeelte.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#85Een vintage schaal in glaspasta roze gekleurd in de massa.
A vintage bowl in glass paste colored pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x 61 x 26 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#156Een analoog fototoestel,Nikon F90X met 3 lenzen.
An analog camera, Nikon F90X with 3 lenses.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#133Een kristallen Guanyin op voetstuk.
A crystal Guanyin on pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35

